live
livein-play

Soccer

International Friendly Games

Jordan
1.20
Draw
6.28
India
15.8

Division de Honor Juvenil - Grupo V

CD COL DIOCESANO
1.05
Draw
8.25
AD ALCORCON JUVENIL
50.0

Division de Honor Juvenil - Grupo IV

SEVILLA FC
1.09
Draw
6.59
SENECA CF
50.0
UD ALMERIA
4.17
Draw
3.55
REAL BETIS BALOMPIE
1.77

Liga Premier

COYOTES
2.02
Draw
3.33
REAL ZAMORA
3.37

Coupe de France

Serie B

Liga MX, Women

CD Guadalajara
2.53
Draw
2.39
Queretaro FC
3.61

Segunda Division B

SD Leioa
1.42
Draw
3.57
CD Mirandes
10.0
SD Amorebieta
50.0
Draw
7.57
Arenas Club de Getxo
1.06
SD Ejea
1.47
Draw
3.34
Lleida Esportiu
9.30

Serie C, Group C

Tercera Division, Group 5

Santfeliuenc FC
2.95
Draw
2.77
CE Europa
2.65
FC Asco
2.20
Draw
2.82
San Cristobal CP
3.68

Tercera Division, Group 6

Atletico Saguntino
1.67
Draw
3.64
Novelda
4.68

Tercera Division, Group 4

Tercera Division, Group 1

Bergantinos CF
2.80
Draw
2.11
Ourense CF
4.01

Tercera Division, Group 8

LaLiga 2

CF Reus Deportiu
1.39
Draw
4.44
UD Extremadura
8.37
CA Osasuna
1.21
Draw
6.20
Tenerife CD
12.6

U17 World Cup, Women

USA
2.93
Draw
3.13
NORTH KOREA
2.33

I Liga

GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
15.4
Draw
4.98
KS Rakow Czestochowa
1.24

Ligue 2

ASO Chlef
2.32
Draw
2.05
RC Relizane
5.96

National League South

National League North

U19 European Championship, Qualification

II Liga

Pogon Siedlce
1.46
Draw
3.52
Olimpia Grudziadz
8.49

Arabian Gulf Cup

Shabab Alahli
1.09
Draw
6.46
Bani Yas
50.0

First Division B

FC Tubize
2.84
Draw
2.06
KSV Roeselare
3.97

Ligue 1

MO Bejaia
2.59
Draw
2.63
MC Alger
3.33

Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification

Gambia
12.2
Draw
4.00
Benin
1.39

UEFA Nations League

Azerbaijan
1.51
Draw
3.84
Faroe Islands
7.44
Malta
8.47
Draw
4.29
Kosovo
1.43
Turkey
2.17
Draw
3.25
Sweden
3.77

American Football

Basketball

NCAA

FIBA Africa Clubs Champions Cup, Women

FERROVIARIO MAPUTO -27.5
1.86
EQUITY BANK +27.5
1.88

European Championship Qualification, Women

Bulgaria +31.5
1.87
Ukraine -31.5
1.87
Lithuania +5.5
1.88
Russia -5.5
1.86
Albania +79.5
1.93
Hungary -79.5
1.82

LEB Oro

CB Prat +11.5
1.86
Saenz Horeca Araberri Basket -11.5
1.88

BBL

NB I

Falco Kc-Szombathely -9.5
1.84
Pecsi Vsk +9.5
1.90

A1 League

KK Zlatibor -13.5
1.90
KK Beovuk 72 +13.5
1.84
KK Vrsac +5.5
1.93
KK Dynamic -5.5
1.81

LPB

Benfica Lisboa -12.5
1.83
UD Oliveirense +12.5
1.91

NBB

A1

GS Kimis +14.5
1.82
BC Aek Athens -14.5
1.92

NBL

BK Jip Pardubice -17.5
1.87
BK Opava +17.5
1.87

A2

AS Diagoras Driopideon -9.5
1.95
Apollon Patras +9.5
1.80

Liga ACB

Liga ABA

Tennis

ATP Challenger Champaign, USA Men Double

Hach Verdugo H / Martinez L D
5.30
Reid M / Smith J-P
1.13

ITF USA F32, Men Singles

Popko, Dmitry
4.17
Borges, Nuno
1.20
Brouwer, Gijs
1.09
Arconada, Jordi
6.63
Vocel, Matej
1.19
Kellovsky, Dominik
4.35

ITF Brazil F9, Men Doubles

Reis DA Silva J L / Yamacita F
1.50
Matos R / Miele A
2.44

WTA 125K Houston, USA Women Singles

Zhuk, Sofya
1.74
Davis, Lauren
2.00
Peng, Shuai
1.08
Pegula, Jessica
7.19

ITF USA 40A, Women Singles

Volynets, Katie
2.45
Osorio Serrano, Maria Camila
1.50

ITF Spain 25A, Women Doubles

Bassols Ribera M / Payola J
1.27
Hoste Ferrer C / Zmau M A
3.47

Cricket

Ice Hockey

Extraliga

Ocelari Trinec
1.48
HC Litvinov
2.58

Eliteserien

Lillehammer IK
2.28
Storhamar Hockey
1.60

Liiga

1st Liga

HC Zubr Prerov
1.90
HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi
1.87
HK Jestrabi Prostejov
1.86
HC Rytiri Kladno
1.90

EHL

Fehervar Av19
1.80
Dornbirn Bulldogs
1.96

Mestis

Koo-Vee
1.12
Heinolan Peliitat
6.40

Handball