Match Winner
Home: 2.14Draw: 3.8Away: 2.85Asian Handicap
Home -0.25: 1.9Away -0.25: 1.87Home -1.25: 3.4Away -1.25: 1.28Home -1: 3.05Away -1: 1.34Home -0.75: 2.45Away -0.75: 1.5Home -0.5: 2.14Away -0.5: 1.67Home 0: 1.63Away 0: 2.2Home +0.25: 1.48Away +0.25: 2.5Home +0.5: 1.38Away +0.5: 2.85Home +0.75: 1.27Away +0.75: 3.5Total Goals
Over 3.25: 1.79Under 3.25: 1.97Over 1.5: 1.09Under 1.5: 6.1Over 2.5: 1.39Under 2.5: 2.8Over 2.75: 1.47Under 2.75: 2.5Over 3: 1.58Under 3: 2.25Over 3.5: 1.99Under 3.5: 1.77Over 3.75: 2.2Under 3.75: 1.6Over 4.5: 3.15Under 4.5: 1.31Over 5.5: 5.55Under 5.5: 1.11San Diego FC v Seattle Sounders
Anytime goalscorer
Asian Handicap
Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
1st Half Asian Handicap
1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
Correct Score
Double chance
1st Half Double Chance
1st Half Exact Total Goals
Double Chance 1st Half
Goalscorer 1
Last goalscorer
Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Seattle Sounders Total Goals
Seattle Sounders 1st Half Total Goals
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines
1st Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
Featured Players
Cedric Bakambu
Jeppe Tverskov
Amahl Pellegrino
Oscar Verhoeven
Anibal Godoy
Marcus Ingvartsen
Stuart Russell Hawkins
David Vazquez
Kalani Kossa-Rienzi
Kieran Sargeant
Manu Duah
Ian Pilcher
Snyder Brunell
Sebastian Gomez
Jordan Morris
Cristian Roldan
Christopher McVey
Dagur Dan Thorhallsson
Dejan Joveljic
Yeimar Gomez Andrade
Onni Valakari
Hassani Dotson
Nouhou Tolo
Alex Roldan
Elias Achouri
Danny Musovski
Peter Kingston
Gabriel Cordeiro Pirani
Caden Clark
Anders Dreyer
Paul Arriola
Alejandro Alvarado
Albert Rusnak
Ryan Sailor
Ian Murphy
Jackson Ragen
Search all markets...
Bet on San Diego FC v Seattle Sounders with Crypto
Fans can expect a thrilling clash as San Diego FC face Seattle Sounders in Major League Soccer on October 25, 2026 at 2:30 AM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.

