Match Winner
Home: 5.6Draw: 4.75Away: 1.41Asian Handicap
Home +1.25: 1.8Away +1.25: 1.93Home +0.25: 3.3Away +0.25: 1.27Home +0.5: 2.65Away +0.5: 1.4Home +0.75: 2.4Away +0.75: 1.5Home +1: 2.08Away +1: 1.66Home +1.5: 1.62Away +1.5: 2.16Home +1.75: 1.46Away +1.75: 2.5Home +2: 1.3Away +2: 3.15Home +2.25: 1.25Away +2.25: 3.5Total Goals
Over 3.25: 1.85Under 3.25: 1.85Over 1.5: 1.1Under 1.5: 5.6Over 2.5: 1.38Under 2.5: 2.7Over 2.75: 1.47Under 2.75: 2.45Over 3: 1.61Under 3: 2.15Over 3.5: 2.06Under 3.5: 1.67Over 3.75: 2.35Under 3.75: 1.5Over 4.5: 3.5Under 4.5: 1.24Baniyas Club v Al-Wasl FC
Asian Handicap
Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
1st Half Asian Handicap
1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
Double chance
1st Half Double Chance
Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Al-Wasl FC Total Goals
Al-Wasl FC 1st Half Total Goals
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines
1st Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
Search all markets...
Bet on Baniyas Club v Al-Wasl FC with Crypto
Fans can expect a thrilling clash as Baniyas Club face Al-Wasl FC in Arabian Gulf League on October 16, 2026 at 3:45 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.

