Match Winner
Home: 1.62Draw: 4.45Away: 4.2Asian Handicap
Home -0.75: 1.78Away -0.75: 2Home -1.75: 3Away -1.75: 1.34Home -1.5: 2.5Away -1.5: 1.47Home -1.25: 2.25Away -1.25: 1.58Home -1: 2.02Away -1: 1.75Home -0.5: 1.62Away -0.5: 2.2Home -0.25: 1.45Away -0.25: 2.6Home 0: 1.29Away 0: 3.35Home +0.25: 1.24Away +0.25: 3.75Total Goals
Over 3.5: 1.88Under 3.5: 1.87Over 1.5: 1.08Under 1.5: 6.6Over 2.5: 1.33Under 2.5: 3Over 3: 1.5Under 3: 2.45Over 3.25: 1.69Under 3.25: 2.08Over 3.75: 2.1Under 3.75: 1.68Over 4: 2.45Under 4: 1.5Over 4.5: 2.95Under 4.5: 1.35Over 5.5: 5.25Under 5.5: 1.13FC Basel 1893 v Grasshopper Club Zurich
Asian Handicap
Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
1st Half Asian Handicap
1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
Correct Score
Double chance
1st Half Double Chance
1st Half Exact Total Goals
Double Chance 1st Half
Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Grasshopper Club Zurich Total Goals
Grasshopper Club Zurich 1st Half Total Goals
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines
1st Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
Search all markets...
Bet on FC Basel 1893 v Grasshopper Club Zurich with Crypto
Fans can expect a thrilling clash as FC Basel 1893 face Grasshopper Club Zurich in Super League on October 25, 2026 at 3:30 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.

