Match Winner
Home: 2.8Draw: 2.75Away: 2.5Asian Handicap
Home 0: 1.97Away 0: 1.75Home -0.75: 3.45Away -0.75: 1.23Home -0.5: 2.7Away -0.5: 1.36Home -0.25: 2.35Away -0.25: 1.5Home +0.25: 1.62Away +0.25: 2.12Home +0.5: 1.44Away +0.5: 2.45Home +0.75: 1.3Away +0.75: 3Total Goals
Over 2: 1.75Under 2: 1.96Over 1.25: 1.25Under 1.25: 3.3Over 1.5: 1.4Under 1.5: 2.55Over 1.75: 1.53Under 1.75: 2.25Over 2.25: 2.05Under 2.25: 1.66Over 2.5: 2.3Under 2.5: 1.49Over 2.75: 2.75Under 2.75: 1.35Puente Genil FC v CD Badajoz
Asian Handicap
Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
1st Half Asian Handicap
1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
Correct Score
Double chance
1st Half Double Chance
Full Time Result
Puente Genil FC Total Goals
CD Badajoz 1st Half Total Goals
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines
1st Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
Search all markets...
Bet on Puente Genil FC v CD Badajoz with Crypto
Fans can expect a thrilling clash as Puente Genil FC face CD Badajoz in Segunda Federacion on October 25, 2026 at 11:00 AM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.

