Match Winner
Home: 1.57Draw: 3.7Away: 4.15Asian Handicap
Home -0.75: 1.72Away -0.75: 1.92Home -1.5: 2.4Away -1.5: 1.41Home -1.25: 2.18Away -1.25: 1.51Home -1: 1.95Away -1: 1.68Home -0.5: 1.56Away -0.5: 2.12Home -0.25: 1.39Away -0.25: 2.5Home 0: 1.23Away 0: 3.25Total Goals
Over 3: 1.77Under 3: 1.87Over 2.25: 1.32Under 2.25: 2.75Over 2.5: 1.46Under 2.5: 2.3Over 2.75: 1.58Under 2.75: 2.08Over 3.25: 1.98Under 3.25: 1.65Over 3.5: 2.18Under 3.5: 1.51Over 3.75: 2.5Under 3.75: 1.38Geumsan Insam v FC Sejong
Asian Handicap
Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
1st Half Asian Handicap
1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
Full Time Result
Geumsan Insam Total Goals
FC Sejong 1st Half Total Goals
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines
1st Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
Search all markets...
Bet on Geumsan Insam v FC Sejong with Crypto
Fans can expect a thrilling clash as Geumsan Insam face FC Sejong in South Korea K4 League on October 31, 2026 at 5:00 AM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.

