Match Winner
Home: 4.5Draw: 3.85Away: 1.64Asian Handicap
Home +0.75: 1.89Away +0.75: 1.84Home -0.25: 3.95Away -0.25: 1.2Home 0: 3.5Away 0: 1.25Home +0.25: 2.55Away +0.25: 1.44Home +0.5: 2.15Away +0.5: 1.64Home +1: 1.62Away +1: 2.18Home +1.25: 1.47Away +1.25: 2.5Home +1.5: 1.36Away +1.5: 2.85Home +1.75: 1.25Away +1.75: 3.5Total Goals
Over 2.5: 1.76Under 2.5: 1.97Over 1.5: 1.22Under 1.5: 3.65Over 2: 1.35Under 2: 2.9Over 2.25: 1.56Under 2.25: 2.25Over 2.75: 1.97Under 2.75: 1.75Over 3: 2.3Under 3: 1.54Over 3.5: 2.9Under 3.5: 1.35Over 4.5: 5.4Under 4.5: 1.11Seongnam Ilhwa v Suwon Bluewings
Asian Handicap
Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
1st Half Asian Handicap
1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
Correct Score
Double chance
1st Half Double Chance
Double Chance 1st Half
Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Suwon Bluewings Total Goals
Suwon Bluewings 1st Half Total Goals
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines
1st Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
Search all markets...
Bet on Seongnam Ilhwa v Suwon Bluewings with Crypto
Fans can expect a thrilling clash as Seongnam Ilhwa face Suwon Bluewings in K-League 2 on October 25, 2026 at 5:00 AM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.

