Match Winner
Home: 2.5Draw: 3Away: 2.55Asian Handicap
Home 0: 1.84Away 0: 1.86Home -0.75: 3Away -0.75: 1.3Home -0.5: 2.5Away -0.5: 1.43Home -0.25: 2.18Away -0.25: 1.58Home +0.25: 1.58Away +0.25: 2.2Home +0.5: 1.43Away +0.5: 2.5Home +0.75: 1.29Away +0.75: 3.05Total Goals
Over 2.25: 1.77Under 2.25: 1.94Over 1.5: 1.27Under 1.5: 3.15Over 1.75: 1.35Under 1.75: 2.75Over 2: 1.48Under 2: 2.4Over 2.5: 2.02Under 2.5: 1.68Over 2.75: 2.3Under 2.75: 1.5Over 3: 2.85Under 3: 1.33FK IMT Novi Beograd v FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
Asian Handicap
Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
1st Half Asian Handicap
1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
2nd Half Asian Handicap
Both teams to score
1st Half Both Teams To Score
Correct Score
1st half - Correct Score
2nd half - correct score
Double chance
1st Half Double Chance
Draw no bet
1st Half Draw No Bet
1st Half Exact Total Goals
2nd Half Exact Total Goals
Both Teams To Score and Total Goals
Goal 1
Halftime / Fulltime
1st Half Handicap (1x2) 0:1
Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Match Odds - 2nd half
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo clean sheet
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo Total Goals
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 1st Half Total Goals
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 2nd Half Total Goals
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo win to nil
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines
1st Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
2nd Half Total Goals
When will goal 1 be scored (10 min interval)
Search all markets...
Bet on FK IMT Novi Beograd v FK Zeleznicar Pancevo with Crypto
Fans can expect a thrilling clash as FK IMT Novi Beograd face FK Zeleznicar Pancevo in Superliga on October 23, 2026 at 4:00 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.

