Match Winner
Home: 1.85Draw: 3.95Away: 3.5Asian Handicap
Home -0.5: 1.86Away -0.5: 1.91Home -1.5: 3.1Away -1.5: 1.32Home -1.25: 2.8Away -1.25: 1.39Home -1: 2.5Away -1: 1.49Home -0.75: 2.09Away -0.75: 1.7Home -0.25: 1.64Away -0.25: 2.19Home 0: 1.42Away 0: 2.7Home +0.25: 1.33Away +0.25: 3.1Home +0.5: 1.27Away +0.5: 3.5Total Goals
Over 3.25: 1.83Under 3.25: 1.92Over 1.5: 1.1Under 1.5: 5.9Over 2.5: 1.4Under 2.5: 2.75Over 2.75: 1.49Under 2.75: 2.5Over 3: 1.61Under 3: 2.2Over 3.5: 2.03Under 3.5: 1.73Over 3.75: 2.3Under 3.75: 1.57Over 4.5: 3.3Under 4.5: 1.29Over 5.5: 5.95Under 5.5: 1.1Club Santos Laguna v Necaxa
Anytime goalscorer
Asian Handicap
Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
1st Half Asian Handicap
1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
Correct Score
Double chance
1st Half Double Chance
1st Half Exact Total Goals
Double Chance 1st Half
Goalscorer 1
Last goalscorer
Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Necaxa Total Goals
Necaxa 1st Half Total Goals
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines
1st Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
Featured Players
Mauricio Cuevas
Felipe Sanchez
Raul Alejandro Martinez Ruiz
Ezequiel Bullaude
Efrain Orona
Eduardo Aguirre
Miguel Rodriguez
Owen de Jesus Gonzalez Ojeda
Emanuel Echeverria
Juan David Valencia Longa
Tahiel Jimnez
Javier Ruiz
Jonathan Perez
Luis Gomez
Joshua Alejandro Palacios Pulido
Diego Ochoa
Danny Leyva
Agustin Oliveros
Julian Carranza
Facundo Caseres
Kevin Rosero
Franco Pardo
Esteban Lozano
Ramiro Sordo
Emilio Martinez
Salvador Mariscal
Diego Gonzalez
Kevin Palacios
Fran Villalba
Carlos Vargas
Kaiky Naves
Lorenzo Faravelli
Mauro Zaleta
Pedro Pedraza Reyna
Matias Espindola
Search all markets...
Bet on Club Santos Laguna v Necaxa with Crypto
Fans can expect a thrilling clash as Club Santos Laguna face Necaxa in Liga MX, Apertura on November 1, 2026 at 11:00 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.

