Match Winner
Home: 1.95Draw: 3.65Away: 3.25Asian Handicap
Home -0.5: 1.96Away -0.5: 1.77Home -1.5: 3.45Away -1.5: 1.25Home -1.25: 3.1Away -1.25: 1.31Home -1: 2.75Away -1: 1.39Home -0.75: 2.2Away -0.75: 1.58Home -0.25: 1.71Away -0.25: 2.02Home 0: 1.47Away 0: 2.5Home +0.25: 1.35Away +0.25: 2.85Home +0.5: 1.28Away +0.5: 3.2Total Goals
Over 3: 1.89Under 3: 1.81Over 1.5: 1.14Under 1.5: 4.55Over 2.5: 1.55Under 2.5: 2.25Over 2.75: 1.68Under 2.75: 2.04Over 3.25: 2.13Under 3.25: 1.62Over 3.5: 2.35Under 3.5: 1.5Over 4.5: 4.05Under 4.5: 1.18CD Mineros de Zacatecas v Leones Negros UDEG
Asian Handicap
Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
1st Half Asian Handicap
1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
Correct Score
Double chance
1st Half Double Chance
Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Leones Negros UDEG Total Goals
Leones Negros UDEG 1st Half Total Goals
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines
1st Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
Search all markets...
Bet on CD Mineros de Zacatecas v Leones Negros UDEG with Crypto
Fans can expect a thrilling clash as CD Mineros de Zacatecas face Leones Negros UDEG in Liga de Expansion MX, Apertura on October 25, 2026 at 1:00 AM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.

