Match Winner
Home: 13Draw: 8Away: 1.06Asian Handicap
Home +2.5: 1.72Away +2.5: 1.9Home +1.75: 2.5Away +1.75: 1.38Home +2: 2.2Away +2: 1.48Home +2.25: 1.91Away +2.25: 1.69Home +2.75: 1.55Away +2.75: 2.12Home +3: 1.38Away +3: 2.5Home +3.25: 1.31Away +3.25: 2.75Total Goals
Over 3.5: 1.87Under 3.5: 1.75Over 2.75: 1.36Under 2.75: 2.55Over 3: 1.45Under 3: 2.25Over 3.25: 1.66Under 3.25: 1.95Over 3.75: 2.08Under 3.75: 1.57Over 4: 2.45Under 4: 1.39Over 4.25: 2.7Under 4.25: 1.32Al-Shamiya v Yarmouk
Asian Handicap
Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
1st Half Asian Handicap
1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
Full Time Result
Yarmouk Total Goals
Yarmouk 1st Half Total Goals
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines
1st Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
Search all markets...
Bet on Al-Shamiya v Yarmouk with Crypto
Fans can expect a thrilling clash as Al-Shamiya face Yarmouk in Division 1 on October 24, 2026 at 2:35 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.

