Match Winner

Home: 4.5Draw: 4Away: 1.65

Asian Handicap

Home +0.75: 1.92Away +0.75: 1.86Home -0.25: 4Away -0.25: 1.22Home 0: 3.5Away 0: 1.27Home +0.25: 2.6Away +0.25: 1.46Home +0.5: 2.17Away +0.5: 1.65Home +1: 1.63Away +1: 2.2Home +1.25: 1.48Away +1.25: 2.55Home +1.5: 1.37Away +1.5: 2.9Home +1.75: 1.26Away +1.75: 3.6

Total Goals

Over 2.5: 1.79Under 2.5: 1.99Over 1.5: 1.23Under 1.5: 3.7Over 2: 1.37Under 2: 2.95Over 2.25: 1.57Under 2.25: 2.3Over 2.75: 2Under 2.75: 1.75Over 3: 2.35Under 3: 1.54Over 3.5: 3Under 3.5: 1.34Over 4.5: 5.7Under 4.5: 1.11

KKS Lech Poznan v Sunderland AFC

1-2 Booking Handicap

1st half - total corners

Anytime goalscorer

Asian Handicap

Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines

1st Half Asian Handicap

1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines

2nd Half Asian Handicap

2nd Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines

10-25 Booking Match odds

Booking 1

Both teams to score

1st Half Both Teams To Score

Corner handicap

1st half - corner handicap

Corner Match odds

Corner 1

Correct Score

1st half - Correct Score

2nd half - correct score

Double chance

1st Half Double Chance

Draw no bet

1st Half Draw No Bet

1st Half Exact Total Goals

2nd Half Exact Total Goals

3-Way Handicap Lech Poznan +1

Goal 1

Goalscorer 1

Halftime / Fulltime

1st Half Handicap (1x2) 1:0

Last corner

Last goalscorer

Full Time Result

Half Time Result

Match Odds - 2nd half

1st Half Sending Off

Sending Off

Sunderland AFC clean sheet

1st Half - Sunderland AFC First Player To Be Carded

2nd Half - Sunderland AFC First Player To Be Carded

Sunderland AFC First Player To Be Carded

1st Half - Sunderland AFC Last Player To Be Carded

2nd Half - Sunderland AFC Last Player To Be Carded

Sunderland AFC Last Player To Be Carded

1st Half - Sunderland AFC First Goalscorer

2nd Half - Sunderland AFC First Goalscorer

Sunderland AFC First Goalscorer

1st Half - Sunderland AFC Last Goalscorer

2nd Half - Sunderland AFC Last Goalscorer

Sunderland AFC Last Goalscorer

Sunderland AFC Total Corners

Sunderland AFC Total Goals

Sunderland AFC 1st Half Total Goals

Sunderland AFC 2nd Half Total Goals

Sunderland AFC win to nil

10-25 Total Booking Points

1-2 Total booking Points

Total corners

Total Goals

Total Goals - Alternative Lines

1st Half Total Goals

1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines

2nd Half Total Goals

2nd Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines

When will goal 1 be scored (10 min interval)

Featured Players

Gustav Berggren

Noah Sadiki

Luis Palma

Malick Fofana

Thomas Meunier

Terry Yegbe

Mikael Ishak

Timur Tutierov

Chris Rigg

Michal Gurgul

Luke O'Nien

Nordi Mukiele

Pablo Rodriguez

Alan Browne

Granit Xhaka

Wojciech Monka

Dayann Methalie

Trey Samuel-Ogunsuyi

Wojciech Szymczak

Jules Ahoka

Jocelin Ta Bi

Hubert Janyszka

Karol Delikat

Piotr Bartczak

Filip Jagiello

Radoslaw Murawski

Robert Gumny

Joel Vieira Pereira

Reinildo Mandava

Leo Bengtsson

Daniel Ballard

Joao Moutinho

Allahyar Sayyad

Enzo Le Fee

Mateusz Skrzypczak

Trai Hume

Brian Brobbey

Romaine Mundle

Wilson Isidor

Patrik Walemark

Daniel Hakans

Alex Douglas

Antoni Kozubal

Nilson Angulo

Kevin Danso

Diarra Mouhamadou

Chemsdine Talbi

Omar Alderete

Yannick Agnero

Luke O Nien

Abdoullah Ba

Aji Alese

Kamil Jakobczyk

Mateusz Lis

Robin Roefs

Jenson Jones

Tom Proctor

loader
Search all markets...

Bet on KKS Lech Poznan v Sunderland AFC with Crypto

Fans can expect a thrilling clash as KKS Lech Poznan face Sunderland AFC in UEFA Europa League on October 22, 2026 at 4:45 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.