Match Winner

Home: 3.5Draw: 3.55Away: 1.97

Asian Handicap

Home +0.5: 1.81Away +0.5: 1.98Home -0.5: 3.45Away -0.5: 1.28Home -0.25: 3Away -0.25: 1.34Home 0: 2.6Away 0: 1.46Home +0.25: 2.07Away +0.25: 1.71Home +0.75: 1.59Away +0.75: 2.25Home +1: 1.39Away +1: 2.85Home +1.25: 1.3Away +1.25: 3.25Home +1.5: 1.25Away +1.5: 3.65

Total Goals

Over 2.75: 1.85Under 2.75: 1.92Over 1.5: 1.18Under 1.5: 4.3Over 2.25: 1.47Under 2.25: 2.5Over 2.5: 1.66Under 2.5: 2.13Over 3: 2.12Under 3: 1.67Over 3.25: 2.4Under 3.25: 1.52Over 3.5: 2.65Under 3.5: 1.42Over 4.5: 4.85Under 4.5: 1.15

SK Sturm Graz v Olympique Marseille

1-2 Booking Handicap

1st half - total corners

Anytime goalscorer

Asian Handicap

Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines

1st Half Asian Handicap

1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines

2nd Half Asian Handicap

2nd Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines

10-25 Booking Match odds

Booking 1

Both teams to score

1st Half Both Teams To Score

Corner handicap

1st half - corner handicap

Corner Match odds

Corner 1

Correct Score

1st half - Correct Score

2nd half - correct score

Double chance

1st Half Double Chance

Draw no bet

1st Half Draw No Bet

1st Half Exact Total Goals

2nd Half Exact Total Goals

3-Way Handicap Sturm Graz +1

Goal 1

Goalscorer 1

Halftime / Fulltime

1st Half Handicap (1x2) 1:0

Last corner

Last goalscorer

Full Time Result

Half Time Result

Match Odds - 2nd half

1st Half Sending Off

Sending Off

Olympique Marseille clean sheet

1st Half - Olympique Marseille First Player To Be Carded

2nd Half - Olympique Marseille First Player To Be Carded

Olympique Marseille First Player To Be Carded

1st Half - Olympique Marseille Last Player To Be Carded

2nd Half - Olympique Marseille Last Player To Be Carded

Olympique Marseille Last Player To Be Carded

1st Half - Olympique Marseille First Goalscorer

2nd Half - Olympique Marseille First Goalscorer

Olympique Marseille First Goalscorer

1st Half - Olympique Marseille Last Goalscorer

2nd Half - Olympique Marseille Last Goalscorer

Olympique Marseille Last Goalscorer

Olympique Marseille Total Corners

Olympique Marseille Total Goals

Olympique Marseille 1st Half Total Goals

Olympique Marseille 2nd Half Total Goals

Olympique Marseille win to nil

10-25 Total Booking Points

1-2 Total booking Points

Total corners

Total Goals

Total Goals - Alternative Lines

1st Half Total Goals

1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines

2nd Half Total Goals

2nd Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines

When will goal 1 be scored (10 min interval)

Featured Players

Nnadi Tocukvu

Nelson Weiper

Belmin Beganovic

Leon Grgic

Joshua Quarshie

Emran Soglo

Valmir Matoshi

Geoffrey Kondogbia

Filip Rozga

Tim Weah

Ulisses Garcia

Pierre-Emile Hojbjerg

Arjan Malic

Neal Maupay

Axel Kayombo

Luis Francisco Balbo Vieira

Petar Petrovic

Jacob Peter Hodl

Keyliane Abdallah

Alexi Koum

Luca Weinhandl

Jonas Peinhart

Tadjidine Mmadi

Jonas Petritsch

Kelyann Bezahaf

Mate Grgic

Nouhoum Kamissoko

Derek Cornelius

Amine Harit

Amine Gouiri

Angel Gomes

Nayef Aguerd

Himad Abdelli

Paul-Friedrich Koller

Julian Halwachs

Niklas Geyrhofer

Szymon Wlodarczyk

Faris Pemi Moumbagna

Gizo Mamageishvili

Conrad Egan-Riley

Gabriel Haider

Seedy Jatta

Bamo Meite

Igor Paixao

Jurgen Heil

Simon Seidl

Albert Vallci

Emerson

Otar Kiteishvili

Jon Gorenc-Stankovic

Oumar Diakite

Conrad Egan Minus Riley

Faris Moumbagna

Jon Gorenc Minus Stankovic

Paul Minus Friedrich Koller

Tochukwu Nnadi

Pierre Hojbjerg

Ammar Helac

Jeffrey De Lange

loader
Search all markets...

Bet on SK Sturm Graz v Olympique Marseille with Crypto

Fans can expect a thrilling clash as SK Sturm Graz face Olympique Marseille in UEFA Europa League on October 22, 2026 at 4:45 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.