Match Winner
Home: 3.5Draw: 3.55Away: 1.97Asian Handicap
Home +0.5: 1.81Away +0.5: 1.98Home -0.5: 3.45Away -0.5: 1.28Home -0.25: 3Away -0.25: 1.34Home 0: 2.6Away 0: 1.46Home +0.25: 2.07Away +0.25: 1.71Home +0.75: 1.59Away +0.75: 2.25Home +1: 1.39Away +1: 2.85Home +1.25: 1.3Away +1.25: 3.25Home +1.5: 1.25Away +1.5: 3.65Total Goals
Over 2.75: 1.85Under 2.75: 1.92Over 1.5: 1.18Under 1.5: 4.3Over 2.25: 1.47Under 2.25: 2.5Over 2.5: 1.66Under 2.5: 2.13Over 3: 2.12Under 3: 1.67Over 3.25: 2.4Under 3.25: 1.52Over 3.5: 2.65Under 3.5: 1.42Over 4.5: 4.85Under 4.5: 1.15SK Sturm Graz v Olympique Marseille
1-2 Booking Handicap
1st half - total corners
Anytime goalscorer
Asian Handicap
Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
1st Half Asian Handicap
1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
2nd Half Asian Handicap
2nd Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
10-25 Booking Match odds
Booking 1
Both teams to score
1st Half Both Teams To Score
Corner handicap
1st half - corner handicap
Corner Match odds
Corner 1
Correct Score
1st half - Correct Score
2nd half - correct score
Double chance
1st Half Double Chance
Draw no bet
1st Half Draw No Bet
1st Half Exact Total Goals
2nd Half Exact Total Goals
3-Way Handicap Sturm Graz +1
Goal 1
Goalscorer 1
Halftime / Fulltime
1st Half Handicap (1x2) 1:0
Last corner
Last goalscorer
Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Match Odds - 2nd half
1st Half Sending Off
Sending Off
Olympique Marseille clean sheet
1st Half - Olympique Marseille First Player To Be Carded
2nd Half - Olympique Marseille First Player To Be Carded
Olympique Marseille First Player To Be Carded
1st Half - Olympique Marseille Last Player To Be Carded
2nd Half - Olympique Marseille Last Player To Be Carded
Olympique Marseille Last Player To Be Carded
1st Half - Olympique Marseille First Goalscorer
2nd Half - Olympique Marseille First Goalscorer
Olympique Marseille First Goalscorer
1st Half - Olympique Marseille Last Goalscorer
2nd Half - Olympique Marseille Last Goalscorer
Olympique Marseille Last Goalscorer
Olympique Marseille Total Corners
Olympique Marseille Total Goals
Olympique Marseille 1st Half Total Goals
Olympique Marseille 2nd Half Total Goals
Olympique Marseille win to nil
10-25 Total Booking Points
1-2 Total booking Points
Total corners
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines
1st Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
2nd Half Total Goals
2nd Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
When will goal 1 be scored (10 min interval)
Featured Players
Nnadi Tocukvu
Nelson Weiper
Belmin Beganovic
Leon Grgic
Joshua Quarshie
Emran Soglo
Valmir Matoshi
Geoffrey Kondogbia
Filip Rozga
Tim Weah
Ulisses Garcia
Pierre-Emile Hojbjerg
Arjan Malic
Neal Maupay
Axel Kayombo
Luis Francisco Balbo Vieira
Petar Petrovic
Jacob Peter Hodl
Keyliane Abdallah
Alexi Koum
Luca Weinhandl
Jonas Peinhart
Tadjidine Mmadi
Jonas Petritsch
Kelyann Bezahaf
Mate Grgic
Nouhoum Kamissoko
Derek Cornelius
Amine Harit
Amine Gouiri
Angel Gomes
Nayef Aguerd
Himad Abdelli
Paul-Friedrich Koller
Julian Halwachs
Niklas Geyrhofer
Szymon Wlodarczyk
Faris Pemi Moumbagna
Gizo Mamageishvili
Conrad Egan-Riley
Gabriel Haider
Seedy Jatta
Bamo Meite
Igor Paixao
Jurgen Heil
Simon Seidl
Albert Vallci
Emerson
Otar Kiteishvili
Jon Gorenc-Stankovic
Oumar Diakite
Conrad Egan Minus Riley
Faris Moumbagna
Jon Gorenc Minus Stankovic
Paul Minus Friedrich Koller
Tochukwu Nnadi
Pierre Hojbjerg
Ammar Helac
Jeffrey De Lange
Search all markets...
Bet on SK Sturm Graz v Olympique Marseille with Crypto
Fans can expect a thrilling clash as SK Sturm Graz face Olympique Marseille in UEFA Europa League on October 22, 2026 at 4:45 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.

