Match Winner

Home: 2.75Draw: 3.8Away: 2.35

Asian Handicap

Home 0: 2.08Away 0: 1.8Home -1: 4.55Away -1: 1.21Home -0.75: 3.3Away -0.75: 1.33Home -0.5: 2.7Away -0.5: 1.47Home -0.25: 2.4Away -0.25: 1.59Home +0.25: 1.78Away +0.25: 2.08Home +0.5: 1.6Away +0.5: 2.35Home +0.75: 1.44Away +0.75: 2.8Home +1: 1.29Away +1: 3.65

Total Goals

Over 3: 1.87Under 3: 1.97Over 2: 1.22Under 2: 4.25Over 2.25: 1.38Under 2.25: 3Over 2.5: 1.54Under 2.5: 2.5Over 2.75: 1.67Under 2.75: 2.2Over 3.25: 2.12Under 3.25: 1.74Over 3.5: 2.35Under 3.5: 1.59Over 3.75: 2.75Under 3.75: 1.45Over 4: 3.4Under 4: 1.31

Nice v Rennes

1st half - total corners

Asian Handicap

Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines

1st Half Asian Handicap

1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines

Both teams to score

1st Half Both Teams To Score

Corner handicap

1st half - corner handicap

Correct Score

1st half - Correct Score

Double chance

1st Half Double Chance

Draw no bet

1st Half Exact Total Goals

3-Way Handicap Nice +1

Full Time Result

Half Time Result

1st Half - Rennes First Goalscorer

2nd Half - Rennes First Goalscorer

Rennes First Goalscorer

1st Half - Rennes Last Goalscorer

2nd Half - Rennes Last Goalscorer

Rennes Last Goalscorer

Rennes Total Corners

Rennes Total Goals

Rennes 1st Half Total Goals

Total corners

Total Goals

Total Goals - Alternative Lines

1st Half Total Goals

1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines

Featured Players

Abdelhamid Ait Boudlal

Aboulaye Camara

Adrien Thomasson

Anthony Rouault

Arnaud Nordin

Axel Witsel

Ayanda Sishuba

Boulaye Dia

Bryan Reynolds

Charlie Cresswell

Djaoui Cisse

Djelan Morana

Djibril Coulibaly

Elias Legendre

Eliezer Mayenda Dossou

Everton Pereira

Gauthier Hein

Goncalo Calisto Oliveira

Hamza Koutoune

Henrick Do Marcolino

Hicham Boudaoui

Isak Jansson

Issa Soumare

Issiaga Camara

Jonathan Clauss

Ludovic Blas

Mahamadou Nagida

Mahdi Camara

Mohamed Abdel Monem

Mohamed El Amine Amoura

Morgan Sanson

Mousa Al Minus Taamari

Nathan N Goumou Minpole

Niels Nkounkou

Przemyslaw Frankowski

Quentin Merlin

Salis Abdul Samed

Sebastian Szymanski

Sepe Elye Wahi

Sofiane Diop

Valentin Rongier

Xavier Mandza

Youssouf Ndayishimiye

Zoumana Diallo

loader
Search all markets...

Bet on Nice v Rennes with Crypto

Fans can expect a thrilling clash as Nice face Rennes in Ligue 1 on October 31, 2026 at 4:15 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.