Match Winner
Home: 2.85Draw: 3.6Away: 2.25Asian Handicap
Home +0.25: 1.81Away +0.25: 2.01Home -0.75: 3.5Away -0.75: 1.28Home -0.5: 2.85Away -0.5: 1.4Home -0.25: 2.5Away -0.25: 1.52Home 0: 2.13Away 0: 1.7Home +0.5: 1.61Away +0.5: 2.25Home +0.75: 1.45Away +0.75: 2.7Home +1: 1.28Away +1: 3.5Home +1.25: 1.23Away +1.25: 3.95Total Goals
Over 2.75: 1.87Under 2.75: 1.92Over 1.75: 1.24Under 1.75: 3.8Over 2: 1.3Under 2: 3.35Over 2.25: 1.5Under 2.25: 2.5Over 2.5: 1.69Under 2.5: 2.13Over 3: 2.14Under 3: 1.68Over 3.25: 2.4Under 3.25: 1.54Over 3.5: 2.7Under 3.5: 1.44Over 3.75: 3.2Under 3.75: 1.32Brest v Lyon
Asian Handicap
Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
1st Half Asian Handicap
1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
Double chance
1st Half Double Chance
Double Chance 1st Half
Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Lyon Total Goals
Lyon 1st Half Total Goals
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines
1st Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
Search all markets...
Bet on Brest v Lyon with Crypto
Fans can expect a thrilling clash as Brest face Lyon in Ligue 1 on November 8, 2026 at 4:15 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.

