Match Winner
Home: 2.25Draw: 3.6Away: 3Asian Handicap
Home -0.25: 2Away -0.25: 1.86Home -1.25: 3.9Away -1.25: 1.26Home -1: 3.45Away -1: 1.31Home -0.75: 2.7Away -0.75: 1.48Home -0.5: 2.25Away -0.5: 1.65Home 0: 1.69Away 0: 2.2Home +0.25: 1.51Away +0.25: 2.6Home +0.5: 1.4Away +0.5: 2.95Home +0.75: 1.28Away +0.75: 3.75Total Goals
Over 2.75: 1.94Under 2.75: 1.9Over 1.75: 1.26Under 1.75: 3.8Over 2: 1.33Under 2: 3.3Over 2.25: 1.54Under 2.25: 2.5Over 2.5: 1.74Under 2.5: 2.11Over 3: 2.2Under 3: 1.67Over 3.25: 2.5Under 3.25: 1.54Over 3.5: 2.75Under 3.5: 1.44Over 3.75: 3.3Under 3.75: 1.33Paris FC v AS Monaco
1st half - total corners
Anytime goalscorer
Asian Handicap
Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
1st Half Asian Handicap
1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
Both teams to score
1st Half Both Teams To Score
Corner handicap
1st half - corner handicap
Correct Score
1st half - Correct Score
Double chance
1st Half Double Chance
Draw no bet
1st Half Exact Total Goals
3-Way Handicap Paris FC +1
Goalscorer 1
Last goalscorer
Full Time Result
Half Time Result
1st Half - AS Monaco First Goalscorer
2nd Half - AS Monaco First Goalscorer
AS Monaco First Goalscorer
1st Half - AS Monaco Last Goalscorer
2nd Half - AS Monaco Last Goalscorer
AS Monaco Last Goalscorer
AS Monaco Total Corners
AS Monaco Total Goals
AS Monaco 1st Half Total Goals
AS Monaco win to nil
Total corners
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines
1st Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
Featured Players
Mamadou Coulibaly
Christian Mawissa Elebi
Luca Koleosho
Denis Zakaria
Paris Josua Brunner
Yoan Kore
Edan Diop
Lamine Camara
Sadibou Sane
Samir Chergui
Adama Camara
Omar Sissoko
Rudy Matondo
Samuel Kondi Nibombe
Mathys Detourbet
Zabi
Ilane Toure
Pape Cabral
Emmanuel Mbemba
Takumi Minamino
Anis Soubeir
Safouane Benzahra
Maxime Lopez
Pierre Lees-Melou
Vincent Marchetti
Hamari Traore
Thibault De Smet
Jordan Teze
Folarin Balogun
Matthis Abline
Jean-Philippe Krasso
Ilan Kebbal
Otavio
Vanderson
Mohammed Salisu
Lassine Sinayoko
Flavio Nazinho
Moses Simon
Moustapha Mbow
Diego Coppola
Aleksandr Golovin
Mika Biereth
Pablo Pagis
Ansu Fati
Eric Dier
Jean Minus Philippe Krasso
Otavio Ataide Da Silva
Pierre Lees Minus Melou
Search all markets...
Bet on Paris FC v AS Monaco with Crypto
Fans can expect a thrilling clash as Paris FC face AS Monaco in Ligue 1 on November 1, 2026 at 4:15 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.

