Match Winner

Home: 2.25Draw: 3.45Away: 3.1

Asian Handicap

Home -0.25: 1.97Away -0.25: 1.89Home -1.25: 3.95Away -1.25: 1.25Home -1: 3.5Away -1: 1.31Home -0.75: 2.65Away -0.75: 1.49Home -0.5: 2.25Away -0.5: 1.66Home 0: 1.65Away 0: 2.25Home +0.25: 1.48Away +0.25: 2.7Home +0.5: 1.37Away +0.5: 3.1Home +0.75: 1.25Away +0.75: 3.95

Total Goals

Over 2.5: 1.82Under 2.5: 2.01Over 1.75: 1.3Under 1.75: 3.5Over 2: 1.38Under 2: 3Over 2.25: 1.6Under 2.25: 2.35Over 2.75: 2.06Under 2.75: 1.8Over 3: 2.4Under 3: 1.57Over 3.25: 2.75Under 3.25: 1.46Over 3.5: 3Under 3.5: 1.38Over 3.75: 3.7Under 3.75: 1.27

ESTAC Troyes v Le Mans FC

Anytime goalscorer

Asian Handicap

Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines

1st Half Asian Handicap

1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines

Both teams to score

1st Half Both Teams To Score

Correct Score

1st half - Correct Score

Double chance

1st Half Double Chance

Draw no bet

1st Half Exact Total Goals

3-Way Handicap Troyes +1

Goalscorer 1

Last goalscorer

Full Time Result

Half Time Result

1st Half - Le Mans FC First Goalscorer

2nd Half - Le Mans FC First Goalscorer

Le Mans FC First Goalscorer

1st Half - Le Mans FC Last Goalscorer

2nd Half - Le Mans FC Last Goalscorer

Le Mans FC Last Goalscorer

Le Mans FC Total Goals

Le Mans FC 1st Half Total Goals

Le Mans FC win to nil

Total Goals

Total Goals - Alternative Lines

1st Half Total Goals

1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines

Featured Players

Karim Dermane

Michel Diaz

Hugo Picard

Daouda Traore

Dame Gueye

Paolo Gozzi

Antoine Mille

Lucas Bretelle

Martin Rossignol

Rayan Bamba

Merwan Ifnaoui

Noa Boisse

Christ Batola

Renaud Ripart

William Harhouz

Adrien Monfray

Noah Donkor

Lassana Simakha

Samuel Yohou

Harold Voyer

Habib Diallo

Antoine Rabillard

Lucas Buades

Alexandre Philiponeau

Billal Brahimi

Kandet Diawara

Iron Gomis

Jean Vercruysse

Jeremy Le Douaron

Edwin Quarshie

Theo Eyoum

Louis Mafouta

Raul Torrente

Timothee Nkada

Yasser Larouci

Alexandre Lauray

Mouhamed Diop

Lucas Calodat

Lucas Maronnier

Yacouba Kone

Djibril Sidibe

Enisio Carneiro

Erwan Colas

Ibrahim Traore

Roman Murcy

Soukouna Idrissa

loader
Search all markets...

Bet on ESTAC Troyes v Le Mans FC with Crypto

Fans can expect a thrilling clash as ESTAC Troyes face Le Mans FC in Ligue 1 on October 31, 2026 at 7:45 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.