Match Winner
Home: 2.25Draw: 3.45Away: 3.1Asian Handicap
Home -0.25: 1.97Away -0.25: 1.89Home -1.25: 3.95Away -1.25: 1.25Home -1: 3.5Away -1: 1.31Home -0.75: 2.65Away -0.75: 1.49Home -0.5: 2.25Away -0.5: 1.66Home 0: 1.65Away 0: 2.25Home +0.25: 1.48Away +0.25: 2.7Home +0.5: 1.37Away +0.5: 3.1Home +0.75: 1.25Away +0.75: 3.95Total Goals
Over 2.5: 1.82Under 2.5: 2.01Over 1.75: 1.3Under 1.75: 3.5Over 2: 1.38Under 2: 3Over 2.25: 1.6Under 2.25: 2.35Over 2.75: 2.06Under 2.75: 1.8Over 3: 2.4Under 3: 1.57Over 3.25: 2.75Under 3.25: 1.46Over 3.5: 3Under 3.5: 1.38Over 3.75: 3.7Under 3.75: 1.27ESTAC Troyes v Le Mans FC
Anytime goalscorer
Asian Handicap
Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
1st Half Asian Handicap
1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
Both teams to score
1st Half Both Teams To Score
Correct Score
1st half - Correct Score
Double chance
1st Half Double Chance
Draw no bet
1st Half Exact Total Goals
3-Way Handicap Troyes +1
Goalscorer 1
Last goalscorer
Full Time Result
Half Time Result
1st Half - Le Mans FC First Goalscorer
2nd Half - Le Mans FC First Goalscorer
Le Mans FC First Goalscorer
1st Half - Le Mans FC Last Goalscorer
2nd Half - Le Mans FC Last Goalscorer
Le Mans FC Last Goalscorer
Le Mans FC Total Goals
Le Mans FC 1st Half Total Goals
Le Mans FC win to nil
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines
1st Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
Featured Players
Karim Dermane
Michel Diaz
Hugo Picard
Daouda Traore
Dame Gueye
Paolo Gozzi
Antoine Mille
Lucas Bretelle
Martin Rossignol
Rayan Bamba
Merwan Ifnaoui
Noa Boisse
Christ Batola
Renaud Ripart
William Harhouz
Adrien Monfray
Noah Donkor
Lassana Simakha
Samuel Yohou
Harold Voyer
Habib Diallo
Antoine Rabillard
Lucas Buades
Alexandre Philiponeau
Billal Brahimi
Kandet Diawara
Iron Gomis
Jean Vercruysse
Jeremy Le Douaron
Edwin Quarshie
Theo Eyoum
Louis Mafouta
Raul Torrente
Timothee Nkada
Yasser Larouci
Alexandre Lauray
Mouhamed Diop
Lucas Calodat
Lucas Maronnier
Yacouba Kone
Djibril Sidibe
Enisio Carneiro
Erwan Colas
Ibrahim Traore
Roman Murcy
Soukouna Idrissa
Search all markets...
Bet on ESTAC Troyes v Le Mans FC with Crypto
Fans can expect a thrilling clash as ESTAC Troyes face Le Mans FC in Ligue 1 on October 31, 2026 at 7:45 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.

