Match Winner
Home: 3.25Draw: 3.85Away: 1.95Asian Handicap
Home +0.5: 1.8Away +0.5: 1.96Home -0.5: 3.2Away -0.5: 1.3Home -0.25: 2.85Away -0.25: 1.37Home 0: 2.5Away 0: 1.48Home +0.25: 2.04Away +0.25: 1.72Home +0.75: 1.6Away +0.75: 2.25Home +1: 1.4Away +1: 2.75Home +1.25: 1.32Away +1.25: 3.1Home +1.5: 1.26Away +1.5: 3.5Total Goals
Over 2.75: 1.79Under 2.75: 1.96Over 1.5: 1.17Under 1.5: 4.3Over 2.25: 1.44Under 2.25: 2.6Over 2.5: 1.62Under 2.5: 2.18Over 3: 2.03Under 3: 1.71Over 3.25: 2.3Under 3.25: 1.55Over 3.5: 2.55Under 3.5: 1.44Over 4.5: 4.6Under 4.5: 1.15Oxford United v Stockport County FC
Anytime goalscorer
Asian Handicap
Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
1st Half Asian Handicap
1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
2nd Half Asian Handicap
Both teams to score
1st Half Both Teams To Score
Correct Score
1st half - Correct Score
2nd half - correct score
Double chance
1st Half Double Chance
Draw no bet
1st Half Draw No Bet
1st Half Exact Total Goals
2nd Half Exact Total Goals
3-Way Handicap Oxford United +1
Goal 1
Goalscorer 1
Halftime / Fulltime
1st Half Handicap (1x2) 0:1
Last goalscorer
Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Match Odds - 2nd half
Stockport County FC clean sheet
Stockport County FC Total Goals
Stockport County FC 1st Half Total Goals
Stockport County FC 2nd Half Total Goals
Stockport County FC win to nil
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines
1st Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
2nd Half Total Goals
When will goal 1 be scored (10 min interval)
Search all markets...
Bet on Oxford United v Stockport County FC with Crypto
Fans can expect a thrilling clash as Oxford United face Stockport County FC in League One on October 27, 2026 at 7:45 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.

