Match Winner
Home: 3.5Draw: 3.6Away: 1.69Asian Handicap
Home +0.75: 1.74Away +0.75: 1.9Home 0: 2.75Away 0: 1.32Home +0.25: 2.2Away +0.25: 1.5Home +0.5: 1.93Away +0.5: 1.69Home +1: 1.51Away +1: 2.2Home +1.25: 1.39Away +1.25: 2.5Home +1.5: 1.31Away +1.5: 2.75Total Goals
Over 2.75: 1.71Under 2.75: 1.93Over 2: 1.22Under 2: 3.25Over 2.25: 1.38Under 2.25: 2.5Over 2.5: 1.55Under 2.5: 2.14Over 3: 1.94Under 3: 1.69Over 3.25: 2.17Under 3.25: 1.52Over 3.5: 2.4Under 3.5: 1.41Bridlington Town v Curzon Ashton FC
Asian Handicap
Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
1st Half Asian Handicap
1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
Both teams to score
Correct Score
Double chance
Draw no bet
Full Time Result
Curzon Ashton FC Total Goals
Curzon Ashton FC 1st Half Total Goals
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines
1st Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
Search all markets...
Bet on Bridlington Town v Curzon Ashton FC with Crypto
Fans can expect a thrilling clash as Bridlington Town face Curzon Ashton FC in FA Trophy on October 24, 2026 at 2:00 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.

