Match Winner
Home: 2.25Draw: 3.35Away: 2.9Asian Handicap
Home -0.25: 1.98Away -0.25: 1.8Home -0.75: 2.65Away -0.75: 1.45Home -0.5: 2.25Away -0.5: 1.61Home 0: 1.68Away 0: 2.14Home +0.25: 1.51Away +0.25: 2.5Total Goals
Over 2.5: 1.81Under 2.5: 1.97Over 1.5: 1.26Under 1.5: 3.75Over 1.75: 1.31Under 1.75: 3.35Over 2: 1.39Under 2: 2.9Over 2.25: 1.6Under 2.25: 2.25Over 2.75: 2.02Under 2.75: 1.77Over 3: 2.35Under 3: 1.56Over 3.25: 2.65Under 3.25: 1.46Over 3.5: 2.95Under 3.5: 1.38Over 3.75: 3.55Under 3.75: 1.28Watford FC v Lincoln City
Asian Handicap
Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
1st Half Asian Handicap
1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
2nd Half Asian Handicap
2nd Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
Both teams to score
1st Half Both Teams To Score
Correct Score
1st half - Correct Score
Double chance
1st Half Double Chance
Draw no bet
Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Match Odds - 2nd half
Lincoln City Total Goals
Lincoln City 1st Half Total Goals
Lincoln City 2nd Half Total Goals
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines
1st Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
2nd Half Total Goals
2nd Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
Search all markets...
Bet on Watford FC v Lincoln City with Crypto
Fans can expect a thrilling clash as Watford FC face Lincoln City in Championship on November 3, 2026 at 7:45 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.

