Match Winner
Home: 1.28Draw: 5.75Away: 8.75Asian Handicap
Home -1.75: 1.96Away -1.75: 1.85Home -2.75: 3.65Away -2.75: 1.26Home -2.5: 3Away -2.5: 1.37Home -2.25: 2.65Away -2.25: 1.46Home -2: 2.3Away -2: 1.6Home -1.5: 1.73Away -1.5: 2.08Home -1.25: 1.56Away -1.25: 2.4Home -1: 1.38Away -1: 2.9Home -0.75: 1.32Away -0.75: 3.25Total Goals
Over 3.25: 1.85Under 3.25: 1.94Over 1.5: 1.11Under 1.5: 5.9Over 2.5: 1.42Under 2.5: 2.75Over 2.75: 1.51Under 2.75: 2.5Over 3: 1.63Under 3: 2.2Over 3.5: 2.05Under 3.5: 1.75Over 3.75: 2.35Under 3.75: 1.56Over 4.5: 3.65Under 4.5: 1.25Middlesbrough FC v Charlton Athletic
Asian Handicap
Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
1st Half Asian Handicap
1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
Double chance
1st Half Double Chance
Double Chance 1st Half
Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Charlton Athletic Total Goals
Charlton Athletic 1st Half Total Goals
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines
1st Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
Search all markets...
Bet on Middlesbrough FC v Charlton Athletic with Crypto
Fans can expect a thrilling clash as Middlesbrough FC face Charlton Athletic in Championship on October 31, 2026 at 3:00 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.

