Match Winner
Home: 3.8Draw: 3.75Away: 1.85Asian Handicap
Home +0.5: 1.95Away +0.5: 1.86Home -0.5: 3.8Away -0.5: 1.25Home -0.25: 3.35Away -0.25: 1.31Home 0: 2.9Away 0: 1.4Home +0.25: 2.25Away +0.25: 1.62Home +0.75: 1.69Away +0.75: 2.14Home +1: 1.45Away +1: 2.65Home +1.25: 1.35Away +1.25: 3.05Home +1.5: 1.28Away +1.5: 3.5Total Goals
Over 2.5: 1.82Under 2.5: 1.97Over 1.5: 1.25Under 1.5: 3.7Over 2: 1.39Under 2: 2.9Over 2.25: 1.6Under 2.25: 2.25Over 2.75: 2.04Under 2.75: 1.75Over 3: 2.45Under 3: 1.53Over 3.5: 3.05Under 3.5: 1.34Over 4.5: 5.85Under 4.5: 1.12Preston North End v West Bromwich Albion
Anytime goalscorer
Asian Handicap
Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
1st Half Asian Handicap
1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
2nd Half Asian Handicap
2nd Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
Booking 1
Both teams to score
1st Half Both Teams To Score
Corner 1
Correct Score
1st half - Correct Score
2nd half - correct score
Double chance
1st Half Double Chance
Draw no bet
1st Half Draw No Bet
1st Half Exact Total Goals
2nd Half Exact Total Goals
Both Teams To Score and Total Goals
Goal 1
Goalscorer 1
Halftime / Fulltime
1st Half Handicap (1x2) 1:0
Last corner
Last goalscorer
Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Match Odds - 2nd half
West Bromwich Albion clean sheet
West Bromwich Albion Total Goals
West Bromwich Albion 1st Half Total Goals
West Bromwich Albion 2nd Half Total Goals
West Bromwich Albion win to nil
1-2 Total booking Points
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines
1st Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
2nd Half Total Goals
2nd Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
When will goal 1 be scored (10 min interval)
Featured Players
Conor Townsend
Brad Potts
Stanley Mills
Jimmy Morgan
Jordan Thompson
Nolan Galves
Mikey Johnston
Harrison Thomas Clarke
Pol Valentín
Toby Collyer
Andrija Vukcevic
Harry Whitwell
Rabby Nzingoula
Kacper Pasiek
Barney Stewart
Andrew Hughes
Ed Nolan
George Gryba
Kareem Tunde
Matthew Crowther
Isaac Irwin
Felix Horn Myhre
Liam Lindsay
Ousmane Diakite
Jordan Storey
Jayson Molumby
Callum Styles
Chris Mepham
Lewis Gibson
Ali McCann
Nathaniel Phillips
Leo Leroy
Aune Heggebo
George Campbell
Andrew Moran
Liam Gibbs
Alfie Devine
Thierry Small
Callum Lang
Delano Burgzorg
Isaac Price
Johnny Kenny
Jusef Erabi
Odeluga Offiah
Tammer Bany
Brayann Pereira
Caleb Wiley
Search all markets...
Bet on Preston North End v West Bromwich Albion with Crypto
Fans can expect a thrilling clash as Preston North End face West Bromwich Albion in Championship on October 24, 2026 at 2:00 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.

