Match Winner

Home: 1.34Draw: 4.65Away: 6.05

Asian Handicap

Home -1.5: 1.93Away -1.5: 1.75Home -2.25: 2.9Away -2.25: 1.31Home -2: 2.55Away -2: 1.38Home -1.75: 2.17Away -1.75: 1.57Home -1.25: 1.72Away -1.25: 1.94Home -1: 1.51Away -1: 2.25Home -0.75: 1.4Away -0.75: 2.5

Total Goals

Over 3.25: 1.86Under 3.25: 1.81Over 2.5: 1.42Under 2.5: 2.45Over 2.75: 1.51Under 2.75: 2.25Over 3: 1.65Under 3: 2.03Over 3.5: 2.04Under 3.5: 1.65Over 3.75: 2.3Under 3.75: 1.49Over 4: 2.75Under 4: 1.34

FC Helsingoer v Ringsted IF

Asian Handicap

Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines

1st Half Asian Handicap

1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines

2nd Half Asian Handicap

Both teams to score

1st Half Both Teams To Score

Correct Score

1st half - Correct Score

Double chance

1st Half Double Chance

Draw no bet

Full Time Result

Half Time Result

Match Odds - 2nd half

Ringsted IF Total Goals

Ringsted IF 1st Half Total Goals

Ringsted IF 2nd Half Total Goals

Total Goals

Total Goals - Alternative Lines

1st Half Total Goals

1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines

2nd Half Total Goals

loader
Search all markets...

Bet on FC Helsingoer v Ringsted IF with Crypto

Fans can expect a thrilling clash as FC Helsingoer face Ringsted IF in 3rd Division on October 30, 2026 at 6:00 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.