Match Winner
Home: 1.22Draw: 5Away: 9.7Asian Handicap
Home -1.5: 1.75Away -1.5: 1.95Home -2.25: 2.65Away -2.25: 1.38Home -2: 2.3Away -2: 1.49Home -1.75: 1.97Away -1.75: 1.71Home -1.25: 1.54Away -1.25: 2.25Home -1: 1.33Away -1: 2.85Home -0.75: 1.25Away -0.75: 3.25Total Goals
Over 2.5: 1.76Under 2.5: 1.94Over 1.75: 1.27Under 1.75: 3.15Over 2: 1.34Under 2: 2.8Over 2.25: 1.55Under 2.25: 2.2Over 2.75: 1.97Under 2.75: 1.71Over 3: 2.3Under 3: 1.5Over 3.25: 2.6Under 3.25: 1.39Wuhan Jianghan University (w) v Zhejiang Hangzhou (w)
Asian Handicap
Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
1st Half Asian Handicap
1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
Full Time Result
Zhejiang Hangzhou (w) Total Goals
Wuhan Jianghan University (w) 1st Half Total Goals
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines
1st Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
Search all markets...
Bet on Wuhan Jianghan University (w) v Zhejiang Hangzhou (w) with Crypto
Fans can expect a thrilling clash as Wuhan Jianghan University (w) face Zhejiang Hangzhou (w) in Chinese Super League, Women on October 25, 2026 at 11:35 AM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.

