Match Winner

Home: 2.65Draw: 3.05Away: 2.65

Asian Handicap

Home 0: 1.87Away 0: 1.88Home -1: 4.75Away -1: 1.15Home -0.75: 3.3Away -0.75: 1.29Home -0.5: 2.6Away -0.5: 1.44Home -0.25: 2.25Away -0.25: 1.59Home +0.25: 1.58Away +0.25: 2.25Home +0.5: 1.43Away +0.5: 2.65Home +0.75: 1.28Away +0.75: 3.3Home +1: 1.15Away +1: 4.85

Total Goals

Over 2.25: 1.95Under 2.25: 1.79Over 1.5: 1.36Under 1.5: 2.85Over 1.75: 1.47Under 1.75: 2.5Over 2: 1.64Under 2: 2.14Over 2.5: 2.2Under 2.5: 1.6Over 2.75: 2.6Under 2.75: 1.44Over 3.5: 4.05Under 3.5: 1.19

Londrina EC PR v Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT

1st half - total corners

Anytime goalscorer

Asian Handicap

Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines

1st Half Asian Handicap

1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines

2nd Half Asian Handicap

Both teams to score

1st Half Both Teams To Score

Corner handicap

1st half - corner handicap

Correct Score

1st half - Correct Score

2nd half - correct score

Double chance

1st Half Double Chance

Draw no bet

1st Half Draw No Bet

1st Half Exact Total Goals

2nd Half Exact Total Goals

Goal 1

Goalscorer 1

Halftime / Fulltime

1st Half Handicap (1x2) 0:1

Last goalscorer

Full Time Result

Half Time Result

Match Odds - 2nd half

Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT clean sheet

1st Half - Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT First Goalscorer

2nd Half - Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT First Goalscorer

Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT First Goalscorer

1st Half - Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Last Goalscorer

2nd Half - Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Last Goalscorer

Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Last Goalscorer

Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Total Corners

Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Total Goals

Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT 1st Half Total Goals

Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT 2nd Half Total Goals

Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT win to nil

Total corners

Total Goals

Total Goals - Alternative Lines

1st Half Total Goals

1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines

2nd Half Total Goals

When will goal 1 be scored (10 min interval)

Featured Players

Alan Empereur

Andre Cardoso Da Silva Junior

Andre Dhominique

Artur Sergio Batista De Souza

Athyrson

Caio Cesar Rodrigues Souza

Caio Da Silva Maia

Calebe Oliveira Costa

David Miguel De Souza Arcanjo

Eliel Chrytian Pereira Silva

Eric Almeida De Melo

Fabiano Henrique Alves Dos Santos

Fabricio Francelino Dos Santos

Fellipe Da Silva Resende

Gabriel Alves Mineiro Galdino Dos Santos

Gabriel Lacerda

Geovane Santana Meurer

Gilberto Oliveira Souza Junior

Guilherme Cachoeira Silveira

Guilherme Portuga

Hebert Mateus Almeida De Oliveira

Heron

Igor Ruan Sousa Dos Santos

Jean Dias Da Costa

Joao Basso

Joao Vitor Araujo Da Silva

Joao Vitor De Souza Martins

Joao Vitor Tavares Da Mota

Kauan Cristtyan Cabral Do Carmo

Kaue Leonardo De Souza Prado

Kevyn Lucas Ramos Da Costa

Lorenzo Martins

Lucas Marques De Oliveira

Luis Aucelio

Luis Henrique Fonseca Soares

Luiz Luiz Otavio Alves Marcolino

Marcos Junior Lima Dos Santos

Mateus Barbosa Santos Criciuma

Murilo

Nathan Cruz

Nino Paraiba

Oswaldo Da Silva Nascimento

Pablo Dyego

Pedro Henrique

Pepe

Rafael Monteiro Reis

Rafael Soares

Rai Nascimento

Railan Reis Ferreira

Raul

Rodrigo Antonio Rodrigues

Tarcisio Lopes Dionizio Muniz

Tarik Boschetti

Thalis Henrique Cantanhede

Victor Feitosa De Freitas

Victor Hugo Da Silva Barbara

Victor Hugo De Faria Mota

Vinicius Silveira Peixoto

Vitor Mendes

Wallace Reis

Wesley Dias Claudino

Weverson

Weverton

William Pottker

Willian Da Silva Santos

loader
Search all markets...

Bet on Londrina EC PR v Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT with Crypto

Fans can expect a thrilling clash as Londrina EC PR face Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT in Brasileiro Serie B on October 20, 2026 at 10:30 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.