Match Winner
Home: 2.5Draw: 3.25Away: 2.75Asian Handicap
Home 0: 1.83Away 0: 1.99Home -1: 4.25Away -1: 1.21Home -0.75: 3.05Away -0.75: 1.35Home -0.5: 2.5Away -0.5: 1.5Home -0.25: 2.18Away -0.25: 1.67Home +0.25: 1.58Away +0.25: 2.35Home +0.5: 1.44Away +0.5: 2.7Home +0.75: 1.3Away +0.75: 3.4Home +1: 1.17Away +1: 4.85Total Goals
Over 2.5: 1.91Under 2.5: 1.88Over 1.5: 1.26Under 1.5: 3.6Over 2: 1.42Under 2: 2.75Over 2.25: 1.66Under 2.25: 2.17Over 2.75: 2.15Under 2.75: 1.67Over 3: 2.6Under 3: 1.48Over 3.5: 3.2Under 3.5: 1.32Over 4.5: 6.2Under 4.5: 1.1EC Vitoria BA v CA Paranaense PR
1st half - total corners
Anytime goalscorer
Asian Handicap
Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
1st Half Asian Handicap
1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
2nd Half Asian Handicap
2nd Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
10-25 Booking Match odds
Booking 1
Both teams to score
1st Half Both Teams To Score
Corner 1
Correct Score
1st half - Correct Score
2nd half - correct score
Double chance
1st Half Double Chance
Draw no bet
1st Half Draw No Bet
1st Half Exact Total Goals
2nd Half Exact Total Goals
3-Way Handicap Vitoria +1
Goal 1
Goalscorer 1
Halftime / Fulltime
1st Half Handicap (1x2) 0:1
Last corner
Last goalscorer
Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Match Odds - 2nd half
CA Paranaense PR clean sheet
CA Paranaense PR First Player To Be Carded
CA Paranaense PR Last Player To Be Carded
1st Half - CA Paranaense PR First Goalscorer
2nd Half - CA Paranaense PR First Goalscorer
CA Paranaense PR First Goalscorer
1st Half - CA Paranaense PR Last Goalscorer
2nd Half - CA Paranaense PR Last Goalscorer
CA Paranaense PR Last Goalscorer
CA Paranaense PR Total Corners
CA Paranaense PR Total Goals
CA Paranaense PR 1st Half Total Goals
CA Paranaense PR 2nd Half Total Goals
CA Paranaense PR win to nil
10-25 Total Booking Points
1-2 Total booking Points
Total corners
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines
1st Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
2nd Half Total Goals
2nd Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
When will goal 1 be scored (10 min interval)
Featured Players
Matheus Silva Duarte
Luiz Gustavo
Leonardo Derik
Joao Vitor Silva Dantas de Oliveira
Alejandro Garcia
Leandro Martinez
Camutanga
Carlos Rene de Sousa Ferreira
Jamerson Bahia
Wendell dos Santos Sacramento
Jose Vitor Silva Neves
Renato Kayzer
Juan Portilla
Gaston Benavidez
Ignacio Laquintana
Stiven Mendoza
Gabriel Baralha
Erick Serafim
Gilberto Junior Leite dos Santos
Leonardo Caetano Silva
Chiqueti
Dudu
Joao Cruz
Edenilson Santos Nascimento Filho
Diego Tarzia
Claudio Henrique de Jesus Passos
Diogo Riquelme Rivas do Nascimento
Jorge Luis Rivaldo Pinto
Anderson Bispo dos Santos
Arthur Dias
Bruno Baldini
Daniel Aguilar
Emanuel Britez
Tomas Pochettino
Luan Candido
Riccieli
Juan Felipe Aguirre
Fabrício Dos Santos
Carlos Teran
Fabiano
Lucas Esquivel
Leo Pele
Marinho
Renan Peixoto Nepomuceno
Nathan
Renan Viana
Kerwin Vargas
Alex Bruno Da Costa Lima
Bruno Zapelli
Ramon
Kevin Viveros
Jadson
Osvaldo
Gilberto
Walace
Caique de Jesus Goncalves
Antonio Feliphe Costa Silva
Matheus Martins Fogaca de Paulo
Carlos de Menezes Junior
Lucas Rodrigues
Eduardo Kogitzki Anastacio
Lucas Angel Esquivel
Matheus Martins Fogaca De Paulo
Anderson Pato
Caique De Jesus Goncalves
Carlos De Menezes Junior
Claudio Henrique De Jesus Passos
Darlan Silva Dutra
Diogo Riquelme Rivas Do Nascimento
Edenilson
Eduardo Marcelo Rodrigues Nunes
Fabricio
Gilberto Junior Leite Dos Santos
Isaac Rodrigues De Lima
Ismael Ruben Ramos
Joao Vitor Silva Dantas De Oliveira
Jorge Luis Rivaldo
Jose Marcos Ze Alves Luis
Josue Fabiano
Junior Riccieli
Leo
Lucas Braga
Lucas Eduardo Ribeiro De Souza
Lucas Willians Assis Arcanjo
Mycael
Search all markets...
Bet on EC Vitoria BA v CA Paranaense PR with Crypto
Fans can expect a thrilling clash as EC Vitoria BA face CA Paranaense PR in Brasileiro Serie A on October 24, 2026 at 7:30 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.

