Match Winner

Home: 2.5Draw: 3.25Away: 2.75

Asian Handicap

Home 0: 1.83Away 0: 1.99Home -1: 4.25Away -1: 1.21Home -0.75: 3.05Away -0.75: 1.35Home -0.5: 2.5Away -0.5: 1.5Home -0.25: 2.18Away -0.25: 1.67Home +0.25: 1.58Away +0.25: 2.35Home +0.5: 1.44Away +0.5: 2.7Home +0.75: 1.3Away +0.75: 3.4Home +1: 1.17Away +1: 4.85

Total Goals

Over 2.5: 1.91Under 2.5: 1.88Over 1.5: 1.26Under 1.5: 3.6Over 2: 1.42Under 2: 2.75Over 2.25: 1.66Under 2.25: 2.17Over 2.75: 2.15Under 2.75: 1.67Over 3: 2.6Under 3: 1.48Over 3.5: 3.2Under 3.5: 1.32Over 4.5: 6.2Under 4.5: 1.1

EC Vitoria BA v CA Paranaense PR

1st half - total corners

Anytime goalscorer

Asian Handicap

Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines

1st Half Asian Handicap

1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines

2nd Half Asian Handicap

2nd Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines

10-25 Booking Match odds

Booking 1

Both teams to score

1st Half Both Teams To Score

Corner 1

Correct Score

1st half - Correct Score

2nd half - correct score

Double chance

1st Half Double Chance

Draw no bet

1st Half Draw No Bet

1st Half Exact Total Goals

2nd Half Exact Total Goals

3-Way Handicap Vitoria +1

Goal 1

Goalscorer 1

Halftime / Fulltime

1st Half Handicap (1x2) 0:1

Last corner

Last goalscorer

Full Time Result

Half Time Result

Match Odds - 2nd half

CA Paranaense PR clean sheet

CA Paranaense PR First Player To Be Carded

CA Paranaense PR Last Player To Be Carded

1st Half - CA Paranaense PR First Goalscorer

2nd Half - CA Paranaense PR First Goalscorer

CA Paranaense PR First Goalscorer

1st Half - CA Paranaense PR Last Goalscorer

2nd Half - CA Paranaense PR Last Goalscorer

CA Paranaense PR Last Goalscorer

CA Paranaense PR Total Corners

CA Paranaense PR Total Goals

CA Paranaense PR 1st Half Total Goals

CA Paranaense PR 2nd Half Total Goals

CA Paranaense PR win to nil

10-25 Total Booking Points

1-2 Total booking Points

Total corners

Total Goals

Total Goals - Alternative Lines

1st Half Total Goals

1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines

2nd Half Total Goals

2nd Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines

When will goal 1 be scored (10 min interval)

Featured Players

Matheus Silva Duarte

Luiz Gustavo

Leonardo Derik

Joao Vitor Silva Dantas de Oliveira

Alejandro Garcia

Leandro Martinez

Camutanga

Carlos Rene de Sousa Ferreira

Jamerson Bahia

Wendell dos Santos Sacramento

Jose Vitor Silva Neves

Renato Kayzer

Juan Portilla

Gaston Benavidez

Ignacio Laquintana

Stiven Mendoza

Gabriel Baralha

Erick Serafim

Gilberto Junior Leite dos Santos

Leonardo Caetano Silva

Chiqueti

Dudu

Joao Cruz

Edenilson Santos Nascimento Filho

Diego Tarzia

Claudio Henrique de Jesus Passos

Diogo Riquelme Rivas do Nascimento

Jorge Luis Rivaldo Pinto

Anderson Bispo dos Santos

Arthur Dias

Bruno Baldini

Daniel Aguilar

Emanuel Britez

Tomas Pochettino

Luan Candido

Riccieli

Juan Felipe Aguirre

Fabrício Dos Santos

Carlos Teran

Fabiano

Lucas Esquivel

Leo Pele

Marinho

Renan Peixoto Nepomuceno

Nathan

Renan Viana

Kerwin Vargas

Alex Bruno Da Costa Lima

Bruno Zapelli

Ramon

Kevin Viveros

Jadson

Osvaldo

Gilberto

Walace

Caique de Jesus Goncalves

Antonio Feliphe Costa Silva

Matheus Martins Fogaca de Paulo

Carlos de Menezes Junior

Lucas Rodrigues

Eduardo Kogitzki Anastacio

Lucas Angel Esquivel

Matheus Martins Fogaca De Paulo

Anderson Pato

Caique De Jesus Goncalves

Carlos De Menezes Junior

Claudio Henrique De Jesus Passos

Darlan Silva Dutra

Diogo Riquelme Rivas Do Nascimento

Edenilson

Eduardo Marcelo Rodrigues Nunes

Fabricio

Gilberto Junior Leite Dos Santos

Isaac Rodrigues De Lima

Ismael Ruben Ramos

Joao Vitor Silva Dantas De Oliveira

Jorge Luis Rivaldo

Jose Marcos Ze Alves Luis

Josue Fabiano

Junior Riccieli

Leo

Lucas Braga

Lucas Eduardo Ribeiro De Souza

Lucas Willians Assis Arcanjo

Mycael

loader
Search all markets...

Bet on EC Vitoria BA v CA Paranaense PR with Crypto

Fans can expect a thrilling clash as EC Vitoria BA face CA Paranaense PR in Brasileiro Serie A on October 24, 2026 at 7:30 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.