Match Winner
Home: 1.27Draw: 5.7Away: 8.25Asian Handicap
Home -1.5: 1.84Away -1.5: 1.92Home -2.5: 3.1Away -2.5: 1.33Home -2.25: 2.75Away -2.25: 1.4Home -2: 2.45Away -2: 1.5Home -1.75: 2.07Away -1.75: 1.71Home -1.25: 1.62Away -1.25: 2.2Home -1: 1.41Away -1: 2.75Home -0.75: 1.32Away -0.75: 3.1Home -0.5: 1.26Away -0.5: 3.5Total Goals
Over 3.25: 1.9Under 3.25: 1.85Over 1.5: 1.11Under 1.5: 5.55Over 2.5: 1.41Under 2.5: 2.7Over 2.75: 1.51Under 2.75: 2.4Over 3: 1.66Under 3: 2.14Over 3.5: 2.13Under 3.5: 1.66Over 3.75: 2.45Under 3.75: 1.5Over 4.5: 3.65Under 4.5: 1.24Union Saint-Gilloise v Cercle Brugge
Anytime goalscorer
Asian Handicap
Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
1st Half Asian Handicap
1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
2nd Half Asian Handicap
Both teams to score
1st Half Both Teams To Score
Correct Score
1st half - Correct Score
2nd half - correct score
Double chance
1st Half Double Chance
Draw no bet
1st Half Draw No Bet
1st Half Exact Total Goals
2nd Half Exact Total Goals
Double Chance 1st Half
Goal 1
Goalscorer 1
Halftime / Fulltime
1st Half Handicap (1x2) 0:1
Last goalscorer
Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Match Odds - 2nd half
Cercle Brugge clean sheet
1st Half - Cercle Brugge First Goalscorer
2nd Half - Cercle Brugge First Goalscorer
Cercle Brugge First Goalscorer
1st Half - Cercle Brugge Last Goalscorer
2nd Half - Cercle Brugge Last Goalscorer
Cercle Brugge Last Goalscorer
Cercle Brugge Total Goals
Cercle Brugge 1st Half Total Goals
Cercle Brugge 2nd Half Total Goals
Cercle Brugge win to nil
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines
1st Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
2nd Half Total Goals
When will goal 1 be scored (10 min interval)
Featured Players
Abdoul Kader Ouattara
Abdoulie Manneh
Alama Bayo
Anouar Ait El Hadj
Babatunde Akinsola
Besfort Zeneli
Charles Herrmann
Dante Vanzeir
Darius Olaru
Emmanuel Kakou
Erick Nunes Barbosa Dos Santos
Gary Magnee
Geoffrey Kondo
Hannes Van Der Bruggen
Ibrahim Diakite
Ivan Pavlic
Jean Lazare Amani
Kamiel Van De Perre
Kevin Rodriguez
Krys Kouassi
Louis Colman
Lucas Michal
Lukas Mondele
Luke Le Roux
Massire Sylla
Mateo Biondic
Nikki Havenaar
Nohim Chibani
Raul Florucz
Relebohile Mofokeng
Ross Sykes
Royer Caicedo
Sekou Abrahame Keita
Steve Ngoura
Valy Konate
Viggo Martens
Search all markets...
Bet on Union Saint-Gilloise v Cercle Brugge with Crypto
Fans can expect a thrilling clash as Union Saint-Gilloise face Cercle Brugge in Pro League on October 25, 2026 at 6:15 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.

