Match Winner
Home: 2.25Draw: 2.95Away: 3.55Asian Handicap
Home -0.25: 1.91Away -0.25: 1.91Home -1.25: 4.35Away -1.25: 1.2Home -1: 3.8Away -1: 1.25Home -0.75: 2.75Away -0.75: 1.44Home -0.5: 2.25Away -0.5: 1.64Home 0: 1.54Away 0: 2.45Home +0.25: 1.38Away +0.25: 3Home +0.5: 1.28Away +0.5: 3.55Home +0.75: 1.18Away +0.75: 4.8Total Goals
Over 2: 1.96Under 2: 1.85Over 0.5: 1.09Under 0.5: 6.75Over 1.5: 1.51Under 1.5: 2.5Over 1.75: 1.66Under 1.75: 2.19Over 2.25: 2.3Under 2.25: 1.6Over 2.5: 2.65Under 2.5: 1.46Over 3.5: 5.45Under 3.5: 1.14CA Sarmiento Junin v Barracas Central
1st half - total corners
Anytime goalscorer
Asian Handicap
Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
1st Half Asian Handicap
1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
2nd Half Asian Handicap
Both teams to score
1st Half Both Teams To Score
Corner handicap
1st half - corner handicap
Correct Score
1st half - Correct Score
2nd half - correct score
Double chance
1st Half Double Chance
Draw no bet
1st Half Draw No Bet
1st Half Exact Total Goals
2nd Half Exact Total Goals
3-Way Handicap Sarmiento de Junin +1
Goal 1
Goalscorer 1
Halftime / Fulltime
1st Half Handicap (1x2) 0:1
Last goalscorer
Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Match Odds - 2nd half
Barracas Central clean sheet
Barracas Central First Player To Be Carded
Barracas Central Last Player To Be Carded
1st Half - Barracas Central First Goalscorer
2nd Half - Barracas Central First Goalscorer
Barracas Central First Goalscorer
1st Half - Barracas Central Last Goalscorer
2nd Half - Barracas Central Last Goalscorer
Barracas Central Last Goalscorer
Barracas Central Total Corners
Barracas Central Total Goals
Barracas Central 1st Half Total Goals
Barracas Central 2nd Half Total Goals
Barracas Central win to nil
Total corners
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines
1st Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
2nd Half Total Goals
When will goal 1 be scored (10 min interval)
Featured Players
Agustin Seyral
Alexis Gonzalez
Brandon Marquez
Carlos Alfredo Arce
Carlos Villalba
Cristian Zabala
Damian Martinez
Dardo Miloc
Diego Churin
Elian Ezequiel Gimenez
Elias Pereyra
Enzo Taborda
Esteban Rolon
Facundo Bruera
Fernando Tobio
Gabriel Diaz
Gaston Arturia
Gaston Campi
Gaston Gonzalez
Gonzalo Maroni
Ivan Guaraz
Ivan Tapia
Jair Arismendi
Javier Morales
Jeremias Vallejos
Jhon Renteria
Jhonatan Candia
Joel Godoy
Jonathan David Gomez
Jonathan Herrera
Juan Ignacio Barbieri
Juan Insaurralde
Juan Manuel Cabrera
Julian Contrera
Julian Mavilla
Junior Marabel
Kevin Jappert
Lucas Emanuel Gamba
Lucas Suarez
Manuel Duarte
Manuel Garcia
Mauricio Martinez
Maximiliano Puig
Nicolas Capraro
Nicolas Demartini
Nicolas Orsini
Nicolas Pasquini
Norberto Briasco
Osmar Gimenez
Pablo Magnin
Rafael Barrios
Renzo Orihuela
Rodrigo Bogarin
Rodrigo Insua
Santiago Salle
Thiago Santamaria
Tomas Lavezzi
Tomas Porra
Ulises Adrian Gimenez
Wilfredo Rivera
Yeison Gordillo
Yonatthan Rak
Search all markets...
Bet on CA Sarmiento Junin v Barracas Central with Crypto
Fans can expect a thrilling clash as CA Sarmiento Junin face Barracas Central in Liga Profesional on October 19, 2026 at 10:00 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.

