Match Winner

Home: 2.25Draw: 2.95Away: 3.55

Asian Handicap

Home -0.25: 1.91Away -0.25: 1.91Home -1.25: 4.35Away -1.25: 1.2Home -1: 3.8Away -1: 1.25Home -0.75: 2.75Away -0.75: 1.44Home -0.5: 2.25Away -0.5: 1.64Home 0: 1.54Away 0: 2.45Home +0.25: 1.38Away +0.25: 3Home +0.5: 1.28Away +0.5: 3.55Home +0.75: 1.18Away +0.75: 4.8

Total Goals

Over 2: 1.96Under 2: 1.85Over 0.5: 1.09Under 0.5: 6.75Over 1.5: 1.51Under 1.5: 2.5Over 1.75: 1.66Under 1.75: 2.19Over 2.25: 2.3Under 2.25: 1.6Over 2.5: 2.65Under 2.5: 1.46Over 3.5: 5.45Under 3.5: 1.14

CA Sarmiento Junin v Barracas Central

1st half - total corners

Anytime goalscorer

Asian Handicap

Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines

1st Half Asian Handicap

1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines

2nd Half Asian Handicap

Both teams to score

1st Half Both Teams To Score

Corner handicap

1st half - corner handicap

Correct Score

1st half - Correct Score

2nd half - correct score

Double chance

1st Half Double Chance

Draw no bet

1st Half Draw No Bet

1st Half Exact Total Goals

2nd Half Exact Total Goals

3-Way Handicap Sarmiento de Junin +1

Goal 1

Goalscorer 1

Halftime / Fulltime

1st Half Handicap (1x2) 0:1

Last goalscorer

Full Time Result

Half Time Result

Match Odds - 2nd half

Barracas Central clean sheet

Barracas Central First Player To Be Carded

Barracas Central Last Player To Be Carded

1st Half - Barracas Central First Goalscorer

2nd Half - Barracas Central First Goalscorer

Barracas Central First Goalscorer

1st Half - Barracas Central Last Goalscorer

2nd Half - Barracas Central Last Goalscorer

Barracas Central Last Goalscorer

Barracas Central Total Corners

Barracas Central Total Goals

Barracas Central 1st Half Total Goals

Barracas Central 2nd Half Total Goals

Barracas Central win to nil

Total corners

Total Goals

Total Goals - Alternative Lines

1st Half Total Goals

1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines

2nd Half Total Goals

When will goal 1 be scored (10 min interval)

Featured Players

Agustin Seyral

Alexis Gonzalez

Brandon Marquez

Carlos Alfredo Arce

Carlos Villalba

Cristian Zabala

Damian Martinez

Dardo Miloc

Diego Churin

Elian Ezequiel Gimenez

Elias Pereyra

Enzo Taborda

Esteban Rolon

Facundo Bruera

Fernando Tobio

Gabriel Diaz

Gaston Arturia

Gaston Campi

Gaston Gonzalez

Gonzalo Maroni

Ivan Guaraz

Ivan Tapia

Jair Arismendi

Javier Morales

Jeremias Vallejos

Jhon Renteria

Jhonatan Candia

Joel Godoy

Jonathan David Gomez

Jonathan Herrera

Juan Ignacio Barbieri

Juan Insaurralde

Juan Manuel Cabrera

Julian Contrera

Julian Mavilla

Junior Marabel

Kevin Jappert

Lucas Emanuel Gamba

Lucas Suarez

Manuel Duarte

Manuel Garcia

Mauricio Martinez

Maximiliano Puig

Nicolas Capraro

Nicolas Demartini

Nicolas Orsini

Nicolas Pasquini

Norberto Briasco

Osmar Gimenez

Pablo Magnin

Rafael Barrios

Renzo Orihuela

Rodrigo Bogarin

Rodrigo Insua

Santiago Salle

Thiago Santamaria

Tomas Lavezzi

Tomas Porra

Ulises Adrian Gimenez

Wilfredo Rivera

Yeison Gordillo

Yonatthan Rak

loader
Search all markets...

Bet on CA Sarmiento Junin v Barracas Central with Crypto

Fans can expect a thrilling clash as CA Sarmiento Junin face Barracas Central in Liga Profesional on October 19, 2026 at 10:00 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.