Live
LiveСейчас играют

Баскетбол

НЦАА Мужчины

FIBA Africa Clubs Champions Cup, Women

FERROVIARIO MAPUTO -23.5
1,83
FAP BASKETBALL +23.5
1,91

Серия A2 Голд

Суперлига Б. Мужчины

BC BUREVESTNIK +0.5
1,85
ZENIT-FARM SAINT PETERSBURG -0.5
1,89

Serie A

Виртус Болонья -6.5
1,85
Auxilium Cus Torino +6.5
1,89
Pallacanestro Reggiana +25.5
1,95
Сидигас Авеллино -25.5
1,80

DBL

Basketball Academie Limburg +28.5
1,81
Donar BC -28.5
1,93

ББЛ

БК Миттельдетчер +14.5
1,88
Бавария Мюнхен -14.5
1,85

NB I

Alba Fehervar -1.5
1,84
Сольнок Олай Кк +1.5
1,90

PLK

Ассеко Проком
1,04
GTK Gliwice
7,67

1-ая Лига

BK Snakes Ostrava -17.5
1,80
БК Опава Б +17.5
1,95

Лига АБА

КК Крка -12.5
1,82
BC Mega Bemax +12.5
1,92

ЛКЛ

Спагнола АЦБ

Лече Рио Бреоган -11.5
1,94
Tecnyconta Zaragoza +11.5
1,81
CD Saski-Baskonia -14.5
1,85
Хербалайф Гран Канария +14.5
1,89

АБЛ

BC Vienna -8.5
1,83
БК Дюкс Клостернебург +8.5
1,91

NBL

Lukoil Levski -15.5
1,85
Rilski Sportis +15.5
1,89

ТБЛ

СК Галатасарай -4.5
1,95
Afyon Belediyespor +4.5
1,80

А1

Футбол

Primera Division

CD Mictlan
1,97
Ничья
3,19
Csd Comunicacniones Ii
3,76

Africa Cup of Nations, Women

Nigeria
50,9
Ничья
7,51
South Africa
1,08

Division de Honor Juvenil - Grupo IV

La Canada Ucd Atletico
3,92
Ничья
3,59
SAN FELIX C.F
1,81
CD 26 DE FEBRERO
1,80
Ничья
3,20
RECREATIVO HUELVA
4,54

Segunda Division Femenina, Group VI - Tenerife

SD CASABLANCA
1,58
Ничья
3,95
UD Geneto Teide
4,92

Liga Premier

CHIVAS GUADALAJARA II
1,30
Ничья
4,25
MONARCAS MORELIA II
11,4

Лига Орангина

Оливейренсе
2,48
Ничья
3,05
Фамаликан
3,10

Кубок Франции

Сант Мало
1,07
Ничья
6,95
Лорьян
34,7

Национальная Конференция

Hartlepool United FC
7,45
Ничья
3,56
Барнет
1,55

Второй Дивизион B

Первый Дивизион

ФК Неймеген
1,26
Ничья
4,71
Sparta Rotterdam
17,2

Arabian Gulf Cup

Примера Дивизион Женщины

ФК Барселона
2,33
Ничья
3,11
Атл. Мадрид
3,16

Серия C

Tercera Division, Group 6

Vilamarxant CF
2,67
Ничья
2,96
CF Torre Levante
2,65
Crevillente Deportivo
3,79
Ничья
1,79
Elche B
3,74

Tercera Division, Group 5

Terrassa Olimpica 2010
1,23
Ничья
4,67
UE Castelldefels
16,5

Tercera Division, Group 17

Tercera Division, Group 11

SD Logrones
1,12
Ничья
6,27
Yague CF
15,9

Tercera Division, Group 14

Tercera Division, Group 18

Tercera Division, Group 1

UD Paiosaco
3,46
Ничья
2,40
CD Arenteiro
2,68

Tercera Division, Group 10

Salerm Puente Genil FC
2,95
Ничья
2,05
КФ Альхесирас
3,82

Футбольная Национальная Лига

Ла Лига 2

Алькоркон
1,95
Ничья
2,88
Эльче ФК
5,21
Албасете Баломпие
1,82
Ничья
3,28
Луго
4,96

Кубок афр. наций, Квалиф.

UEFA Nations League

Молдова
2,03
Ничья
3,06
Люксембург
4,53
Северная Ирландия
3,50
Ничья
2,87
Австрия
2,41

Теннис

ATP Challenger Buenos Aires, Argentina Men Double

Demoliner M / Molteni A
2,96
Andreozzi G / Duran G
1,37

Гандбол

Хоккей

Continental Cup, Preliminary

HK KURBADS
3,38
Лион ХК
1,31

International Hockey League

Celje
6,08
HK CRVENA ZVEZDA
1,12

Экстралига

Маунтфилд ХК
1,19
ХК Комета Брно
4,71
ХК Витковице
1,05
ХК Хомутов
10,8
Bili Tygri Liberec -3
1,68
HC Energie Karlovy Vary +3
2,17

Аллсвенска

ХК Альмтуна
3,65
ХК Лександ
1,28
ХК МОДО
1,34
ХК Вита Хастен
3,25
ХК АИК
1,83
ХК ВИК Вястеряс
1,94

Экстралига

Аксам Униа Освенцим
1,01
ХК Полония Битом
14,4

DEL

Экстралига

EHL

Young Stars League

HC Twk Innsbruck
5,83
Филлахер СВ Юниоры
1,13

Футзал

Кубок УЕФА по футзалу