Match Winner
Home: 3.1Draw: 3.25Away: 2.25Asian Handicap
Home +0.25: 1.84Away +0.25: 1.98Home -0.75: 3.95Away -0.75: 1.23Home -0.5: 3.1Away -0.5: 1.35Home -0.25: 2.7Away -0.25: 1.45Home 0: 2.25Away 0: 1.63Home +0.5: 1.61Away +0.5: 2.25Home +0.75: 1.44Away +0.75: 2.75Home +1: 1.26Away +1: 3.7Home +1.25: 1.21Away +1.25: 4.2Total Goals
Over 2.25: 1.84Under 2.25: 1.95Over 1.5: 1.33Under 1.5: 3.15Over 1.75: 1.42Under 1.75: 2.8Over 2: 1.56Under 2: 2.35Over 2.5: 2.1Under 2.5: 1.71Over 2.75: 2.4Under 2.75: 1.53Over 3.5: 3.75Under 3.5: 1.25Charlton Athletic v Bristol City
Anytime goalscorer
Asian Handicap
Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
1st Half Asian Handicap
1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
2nd Half Asian Handicap
2nd Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
Both teams to score
1st Half Both Teams To Score
Corner 1
Correct Score
1st half - Correct Score
2nd half - correct score
Double chance
1st Half Double Chance
Draw no bet
1st Half Draw No Bet
1st Half Exact Total Goals
2nd Half Exact Total Goals
Goal 1
Goalscorer 1
Halftime / Fulltime
1st Half Handicap (1x2) 1:0
Last corner
Last goalscorer
Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Match Odds - 2nd half
Bristol City clean sheet
Bristol City Total Goals
Bristol City 1st Half Total Goals
Bristol City 2nd Half Total Goals
Bristol City win to nil
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines
1st Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
2nd Half Total Goals
2nd Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
When will goal 1 be scored (10 min interval)
Featured Players
Timothy Ouma
Miles Leaburn
Millenic Alli
Dominic Ballard
Amari Bell
Elijah Morrison
Joshua Laqeretabua
Matt Godden
Joe Rankin-Costello
Karlan Grant
Tyler Bindon
Seb Naylor
Micah Mbick
Rio Solomon Cardines
Robert Junior Nkeng
Nathaniel Chalobah
Jed Wallace
Tomi Horvat
Scott Twine
Conor Coventry
Oliver Skipp
Joe Williams
Josh Edwards
Dan McNamara
Adam Randell
Billy Koumetio
Robert Atkinson
Brian De Keersmaecker
Collins Shichenje
Ivan Mesik
Luke McNally
Noah Eile
Elijah Adebayo
Sonny Carey
Sam Bell
Robert Apter
Gibson Osahumen Yah
Sam Greenwood
Kayne Ramsay
George Tanner
Harvey Knibbs
Cameron Pring
Jason Knight
Charlie Kelman
Lorent Tolaj
Lloyd Jones
Reece Burke
Rob Dickie
Lisav Naif Eissat
Tyreece Campbell
Yu Hirakawa
Search all markets...
Bet on Charlton Athletic v Bristol City with Crypto
Fans can expect a thrilling clash as Charlton Athletic face Bristol City in Championship on October 10, 2026 at 11:30 AM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.

