라이브
라이브경기 중

농구

NCAA 남자

FIBA Africa Clubs Champions Cup, Women

FERROVIARIO MAPUTO -19.5
1.84
FAP BASKETBALL +19.5
1.90

Superleague, 1st Division

BC BUREVESTNIK -6.5
1.82
ZENIT-FARM SAINT PETERSBURG +6.5
1.92

Serie A

Obiettivo Lavoro Bologna -9.5
1.86
Auxilium Cus Torino +9.5
1.78
Pallacanestro Reggiana +19.5
1.90
아벨리노 -19.5
1.84

Serie A2

비르투스 로마
1.11
Pallacanestro Trapani
5.08
Bergamo Basket -7.5
1.94
Eurobasket Roma +7.5
1.80

NB I

Alba Fehervar +3.5
1.94
솔노키 올라즈 KK -3.5
1.80

PLK

1. Liga

BK Snakes Ostrava -21.5
1.92
BK Opava B +21.5
1.82

Liga ABA

KK 크르카 -7.5
1.91
BC Mega Bemax +7.5
1.83

Estonian-Latvian League

KK Parnu +3.5
1.74
탈리나 칼레브 -3.5
1.90

LKL

BC 리에트카벨리스 -12.5
1.89
피에노 즈바이그즈데스 파스바이스 +12.5
1.85
BC 잘기리스 카우나스 -44.5
1.87
BC 시아울리아이 +44.5
1.87

United League

Zenit St Petersburg -10.5
1.88
BC 칼레브/크라모 +10.5
1.86

Liga ACB

레체 리오 브레오간 -2.5
1.82
Tecnyconta Zaragoza +2.5
1.92
CD Saski-Baskonia -12.5
1.80
그란 카나리아 +12.5
1.94

NBL

Lukoil Levski -11.5
1.92
Rilski Sportis +11.5
1.82

A1

테니스

ATP Challenger Buenos Aires, Argentina Men Double

ATP World Tour Finals Men Doubles

Herbert P-H / Mahut N
1.38
Bryan M / Sock J
2.97

ITF USA F32, Men Singles

Brouwer, Gijs
1.09
Vocel, Matej
6.39

ITF USA 40A, Women Singles

Andreescu, Bianca Vanessa
1.06
Osorio Serrano, Maria Camila
7.63

축구

Africa Cup of Nations, Women

Nigeria
3.03
Draw
2.00
South Africa
4.31

Reserve League

SD AUCAS
17.2
Draw
4.24
LDU QUITO
1.26

Division de Honor Juvenil - Grupo V

Morocco Cup

Liga Premier

Segunda Liga

Coupe de France

US Saint-Malo
1.61
Draw
3.44
로리앙
5.51

National League

Hartlepool United FC
2.33
Draw
3.26
바넷
3.19

Segunda Division B

Eerste Divisie

NEC 네이메헌
1.39
Draw
4.48
Sparta Rotterdam
8.15

Arabian Gulf Cup

샤르쟈 FC
4.81
Draw
3.53
AL Fujirah
1.68

Campeonato de Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal

아모라 FC
1.20
Draw
4.66
클럽 오리엔탈 드 리스보아
23.8

Campeonato de Portugal

Women's Alianz League

Campeonato de Portugal

Primera Division Feminina

Serie C, Group C

버투스 엔텔라
5.86
Draw
3.03
알레산드리아
1.71
피스톨이에스
1.72
Draw
3.08
피아센자 셀시오
5.47
Juventus
8.83
Draw
3.48
폰테데라
1.46

3rd League, Group 6

이오니코스 니케아
1.17
Draw
5.06
프루데프티키
25.5

Tercera Division, Group 6

Crevillente Deportivo
2.59
Draw
2.39
Elche B
3.49

Tercera Division, Group 5

Terrassa FC
1.21
Draw
5.16
UE Castelldefels
14.0

Tercera Division, Group 2

CD 투일라
7.80
Draw
1.11
CD Mosconia
11.7
La Madalena De Morcin CF
36.8
Draw
6.12
UD San Claudio
1.09

Tercera Division, Group 17

Tercera Division, Group 16

SD Logrones
1.55
Draw
3.47
Yague CF
6.04

Tercera Division, Group 14

아로요 CP
3.25
Draw
2.38
CD Diocesano
2.77

Tercera Division, Group 18

Mora CF
4.54
Draw
2.22
UD Socuellamos CF
2.39

Tercera Division, Group 1

Alondras CF
2.13
Draw
2.65
RC Villalbes
4.16
UD Paiosaco
2.71
Draw
3.00
CD Arenteiro
2.66

Tercera Division, Group 10

풋볼 내셔널리그

1부리그

비보르그 FF
1.06
Draw
9.58
티스테드
66.9

LaLiga 2

Cordoba CF
4.62
Draw
1.50
싸디즈 CF
5.65

III Liga, Group 2

스비트 노비 드보르
4.82
Draw
1.43
Olimpia Zambrow
5.47

First Division B

KVC 웨스테를로
5.17
Draw
1.50
Kfco Beerschot-Wilrijk
4.85

리그컵

CF 벨레넨세스 리스본
15.6
Draw
4.21
차베스
1.30

Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification

앙골라
1.17
Draw
5.85
부르키나파소
33.3
라이베리아
3.10
Draw
2.76
짐바브웨
2.80

핸드볼

아이스 하키

International Hockey League

HK VOJVODINA +3.5
1.57
HK SLAVIJA LJUBLJANA -3.5
2.34
Celje
2.08
HK CRVENA ZVEZDA
1.71

Extraliga

Hockey Allsvenskan

Almtuna IS
2.16
Leksands IF
1.66
Modo Hockey
1.28
HC Vita Hasten
3.68
AIK IF
1.29
VIK Vasteras HK
3.56

Polska Hokej Liga

Th Unia Oswiecim
1.28
Tmh Polonia Bytom
3.62

DEL

Kolner Haie
1.76
Dusseldorfer Eg
2.00
Augsburger Panthers
1.39
에이스바렌 베를린
2.98
EHC Red Bull Munich
1.12
Straubing Tigers
6.35

Extraliga

EHL

KAC 클라겐푸르트
1.31
EC Villacher SV
3.39
비엔나 캐피탈스
1.69
EC 도른비른
2.12
EC 그라즈 99어즈
1.29
RB 짤즈부르그
3.57

크리켓

Mzansi Super League

Paarl Rocks
Tshwane Spartans

풋살

UEFA 풋살 컵

MNK Novo Vrijeme Makarska
3.91
Draw
3.32
시비리야크
1.91

럭비

English Premiership

브리스톨 쇼건스
1.49
Draw
7.74
엑세터 치프스
3.34