Match Winner
Home: 1.77Draw: 3.95Away: 4Asian Handicap
Home -0.75: 2.01Away -0.75: 1.8Home -1.75: 3.8Away -1.75: 1.25Home -1.5: 3.05Away -1.5: 1.35Home -1.25: 2.7Away -1.25: 1.44Home -1: 2.4Away -1: 1.56Home -0.5: 1.77Away -0.5: 2.02Home -0.25: 1.56Away -0.25: 2.35Home 0: 1.35Away 0: 3.05Home +0.25: 1.28Away +0.25: 3.5Total Goals
Over 2.75: 1.79Under 2.75: 2Over 1.5: 1.17Under 1.5: 4.6Over 2.25: 1.44Under 2.25: 2.7Over 2.5: 1.62Under 2.5: 2.2Over 3: 2.04Under 3: 1.75Over 3.25: 2.3Under 3.25: 1.58Over 3.5: 2.55Under 3.5: 1.46Over 4.5: 4.8Under 4.5: 1.16SK Beveren v Lommel SK
1st half - total corners
Anytime goalscorer
Asian Handicap
Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
1st Half Asian Handicap
1st Half Asian Handicap - Alternative Lines
2nd Half Asian Handicap
Both teams to score
1st Half Both Teams To Score
Corner handicap
1st half - corner handicap
Correct Score
1st half - Correct Score
2nd half - correct score
Double chance
1st Half Double Chance
Draw no bet
1st Half Draw No Bet
1st Half Exact Total Goals
2nd Half Exact Total Goals
3-Way Handicap Beveren +1
Goal 1
Goalscorer 1
Halftime / Fulltime
1st Half Handicap (1x2) 0:1
Last goalscorer
Full Time Result
Half Time Result
Match Odds - 2nd half
Lommel SK clean sheet
1st Half - Lommel SK First Goalscorer
2nd Half - Lommel SK First Goalscorer
Lommel SK First Goalscorer
1st Half - Lommel SK Last Goalscorer
2nd Half - Lommel SK Last Goalscorer
Lommel SK Last Goalscorer
Lommel SK Total Corners
Lommel SK Total Goals
Lommel SK 1st Half Total Goals
Lommel SK 2nd Half Total Goals
Lommel SK win to nil
Total corners
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines
1st Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals - Alternative Lines
2nd Half Total Goals
When will goal 1 be scored (10 min interval)
Featured Players
Alexander Reumers
Arno Verschueren
Bruno Godeau
Cheick Oumar Conde
Cheick Oumar Konate
Chris Lokesa
Christian Bruls
Christophe Janssens
Dante Rigo
Djordje Gordic
Dominic Thompson
Don Minus Angelo Konadu
Dries Wouters
Elijah Olaniyi Odede
Emile Vandecraen
Ferre Slegers
Guillaume De Schryver
Henry Oware
Ilyes Najim
Isaiah Dada Minus Mascoll
Jannik Robatsch
Jearl Margaritha
Jesper Tolinsson
Joey Pelupessy
Josias Omba Lama
Juho Talvitie
Junior Diouf
Kurt Abrahams
Lars Beirinckx
Laurent Jans
Leandre Kuavita
Lennart Mertens
Leon Lalic
Lucas Schoofs
Moise Kabore
Nicolas Rommens
Niek Corthouts
Noah Mawete Kinsiona
Ralf Seuntjens
Shawn Adewoye
Sieben Dewaele
Stephane Keller
Stredair Appuah
Sverre Nypan
Theo Pene Mununga
Tibe S Jongers
Timothy Eyoma
Tom Reyners
Tristan Gooijer
Van Duiven
Viktor Boone
Yoni Gomis
Search all markets...
Bet on SK Beveren v Lommel SK with Crypto
Fans can expect a thrilling clash as SK Beveren face Lommel SK in Pro League on October 9, 2026 at 6:45 PM. At Cloudbet, you can build a same game parlay combining goals, corners, and cards for extra excitement. Place your bets before kickoff or follow the action live.

