Match Winner
Home: 2.4Draw: 3.05Away: 2.5Asian Handicap
Home 0: 1.7Away 0: 1.75Home -0.25: 2Away -0.25: 1.55Home +0.25: 1.5Away +0.25: 2.05Total Goals
Over 2: 1.75Under 2: 1.7Over 1.5: 1.4Under 1.5: 2.25Over 1.75: 1.55Under 1.75: 2Over 2.25: 2.1Under 2.25: 1.5Over 2.5: 2.35Under 2.5: 1.37Over 3.5: 4.45Under 3.5: 1.08Como 1907 (Fred) v FC Inter Milano (Carlos)
Asian Handicap
Draw no bet
Goal 1
Full Time Result
FC Inter Milano (Carlos) Total Goals
Total Goals
Total Goals - Alternative Lines