live
livepertandingan langsung

Sepakbola

Liga Primer Inggris

Fulham FC
15,2
Draw
4,43
Watford FC
1,25

Prva HNL Academy, Juniori

NK DINAMO ZAGREB
1,11
Draw
7,24
NK OSIJEK
20,6

U21 Algerian Ligue 1

NA HUSSEIN DEY
1,18
Draw
6,11
USM BEL ABBES
13,4
DRB TADJENANT
1,61
Draw
3,67
JS SAOURA
5,56

U19 Soccer League

TORPEDO KUTAISSI
2,94
Draw
3,48
SAMGURALI
2,16
FC SABURTALO
1,16
Draw
6,31
FC DINAMO BATUMI
13,7

Wiener Stadtliga

Pro League

FK Gijduvon
1,16
Draw
6,03
FK YOZAVON LOCHINGLARI
16,8

Primera Division Reserve

Sportivo Luqueno
2,94
Draw
2,68
Guarani Asuncion
2,65
General Diaz
1,73
Draw
3,21
Sol de America
5,02

Magyar Kupa

Liga Primer

SONY SUGAR FC
8,54
Draw
3,58
CHEMELIL SUGAR FC
1,44

U19 Super League

Panaitolikos
2,14
Draw
2,62
Lamia 1964
4,17

1. Lig

Primera Division Feminina

Athletic Bilbao
9,95
Draw
3,86
Atletico Madrid Feminas
1,39

2. SNL

ASK Bravo
1,83
Draw
2,90
NK Krka
5,07

Divisi Utama

AFC Hermannstadt
5,29
Draw
2,20
FC Cfr 1907 Cluj
2,24

PFL, Barat

PFL, Pusat

Torpedo Moscow
1,69
Draw
2,57
Dinamo Bryansk
9,13
Saturn Ramenskoye
2,17
Draw
2,55
Rotor Volgograd II
4,22

Regionalliga Barat

SV WALS-GRÜNAU
6,49
Draw
3,80
FC ANIF / RED BULL JUNIORS
1,49

Regionalliga Southwest

3. Liga

1 Lyga

Liga Primer

Chainat FC
9,00
Draw
3,84
Muang Thong United
1,41
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1,44
Draw
4,00
Prachuap FC
7,56

Oberliga Hamburg

Meiendorfer SV
7,12
Draw
4,28
TSV Buchholz 08
1,38

Bayernliga, Selatan

TUS Holzkirchen
6,53
Draw
3,53
TSV 1865 Dachau
1,53

Regionalliga Barat

Wuppertaler SV
1,45
Draw
4,47
FC Victoria Cologne
6,86
SC Rodinghausen
2,50
Draw
2,48
SG Wattenscheid 09
4,06

Regionalliga Bavaria

VfR Garching
2,47
Draw
2,85
SV Schalding-Heining
3,27
Spvgg Bayreuth
1,63
Draw
3,45
1. FC Nurnberg II
5,91

Pervaya Liga

Energetik Bgu
2,96
Draw
2,51
SLAVIA MOZYR
2,83

Regionalliga North

2nd Division Group 2

Kfum Oslo
1,11
Draw
7,40
Nardo FK
18,4

Divisi 2 Timur

Frem
1,39
Draw
4,11
HIK Hellerup
7,94
Dalum IF
2,25
Draw
2,72
Odder Igf
3,99

Liga Super Cina

Conference National

Regionalliga Northeast

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
12,7
Draw
3,64
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
1,36
VSG ALTGLIENICKE
83,5
Draw
19,0
Berliner AK 07
1,01
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
3,37
Draw
2,27
SV Babelsberg 03
3,20

Liga Primer

Alashkert FC
7,73
Draw
3,83
FC Lori Vanadzor
1,43

A-Junioren-Bundesliga, North/Northeast

Liga 2

SS Politehnica Timisoara
1,38
Draw
4,19
CS Mioveni
8,54

Tenis

ITF Italy F28, Men Singles

ITF Portugal 16A, Women Singles

Andrianjafitrimo, Tessah
3,33
Ozgen, Pemra
1,29

ITF Italy 30A, Women Singles

Kucova, Kristina
5,64
Zarycka, Anastasia
1,11

ATP Metz, France Men Singles

Simon, Gilles
1,02
Albot, Radu
21,2

ATP St. Petersburg, Russia Men Singles

Wawrinka, Stan
1,66
Klizan, Martin
2,23

ITF Argentina F6, Men Singles

Cerundolo, Francisco
9,74
Villanueva, Gonzalo
1,03

ITF Portugal F17, Men Singles

Cacao, Tiago
2,49
Gil, Fred
1,48

ATP Challenger Sibiu, Romania Men Singles

Martinez Portero, Pedro
5,90
Dima, Dragos
1,16

ITF France 14A, Women Singles

Samsonova, Ludmilla
3,04
Bara, Irina Maria
1,34

ITF France F19, Men Singles

Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine
2,02
Guinard, Manuel
1,72

ITF Montenegro 01A, Women Singles

Lukas, Tena
1,51
Grabher, Julia
2,42

Bola Basket

Laga persahabatan klub

Skk Siedlce -21.5
1,96
KS Ksiezak Lowicz +21.5
1,69

Cup, Women

FIBA World Championship, Women

Republik Korea +14.5
1,90
Prancis -14.5
1,84

Bola Tangan

Futsal

Hoki Es

VHL

Saryarka
4,20
Toros Neftekamsk
1,22

KHL

Salavat Yulaev Ufa -6.5
2,04
HC Barys Astana +6.5
1,77

Darts

Champions League of Darts

Cross, Rob
1,65
Suljovic, Mensur
2,18

Rugby

Top 14

Bordeaux Begles
2,09
Draw
26,6
Asm Clermont Auvergne
1,77