live
livein-play

Soccer

Granada CF
1.28
Draw
4.81
Deportivo Alaves Sad
17.4
Sporting de Huelva
37.1
Draw
10.9
Real Sociedad
1.06
Rapide Oued Zem
2.60
Draw
2.50
OCS Olympique de Safi
3.20
Ismaily SC
1.01
Draw
11.0
El-Alameen
65.0
Talaea El Gaish
1.85
Draw
2.55
Dekernes
6.00
Paris Saint-Germain
3.05
Draw
1.42
Montpellier HSC
12.5
KF Tirana
1.35
Draw
4.10
KS Kukesi
9.25
Atlas
1.22
Draw
5.40
Tijuana U20
11.0
Atletico de Pinto Juvenil DH
2.55
Draw
3.20
Aravaca CF
2.55
Leixoes SC
1.15
Draw
5.60
Vitoria Setubal
21.0
Lewes FC
7.16
Draw
3.83
Leatherhead FC
1.49
Dorchester Town
37.3
Draw
11.7
Metropolitan Police
1.06
Taunton Town
1.10
Draw
7.68
Beaconsfield Town
29.2
Barwell
1.20
Draw
5.49
St Ives Town
16.0
Needham Market FC
2.59
Draw
2.48
Biggleswade Town
3.64
Nuneaton Borough FC
5.54
Draw
3.45
Rushall Olympic
1.67
Linfield FC
2.50
Draw
2.25
Cliftonville FC
4.54
Coleraine FC
7.61
Draw
3.68
Glentoran FC
1.49
Glenavon FC
14.8
Draw
5.53
Larne FC
1.20
CD Guijuelo
2.70
Draw
2.50
Burgos CF
3.00
Real Sociedad B
2.55
Draw
2.20
SD Amorebieta
3.85
Zesco United
5.60
Draw
3.54
TP Mazembe
1.65
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
1.10
Draw
7.25
Ural Youth
19.5
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1.95
Draw
3.25
Royal Excelsior Virton
3.55
Chindia Targoviste
2.56
Draw
3.08
Csm Politehnica Iasi
3.03
CS Maritimo Madeira
3.17
Draw
2.21
CD Santa Clara
3.56
RW Oberhausen
2.00
Draw
2.85
FC Schalke 04 II
4.05
CD Cova Piedade
4.19
Draw
2.09
UD Vilafranquense
2.98
CD Nacional
1.36
Draw
4.26
Sporting Farense
11.0
Kolos Kovalivka
1.01
Draw
21.5
SC Dnipro-1
85.5
Debreceni VSC
2.59
Draw
3.09
Budapest Honved FC
2.85
Zalaegerszeg TE
1.16
Draw
6.25
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
12.5
Fehervar FC
1.55
Draw
3.91
Paksi FC
5.93
1 FC Slovacko
1.72
Draw
3.78
FC Viktoria Plzen
4.93
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
18.3
Draw
4.26
Cherno More Varna
1.26
SD Huesca
32.4
Draw
9.69
Rayo Vallecano
1.09
Akhisar Bld Spor
2.00
Draw
3.15
Istanbulspor AS
3.50
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
5.99
Draw
3.64
FC Ufa
1.62
Sliema Wanderers FC
5.04
Draw
2.29
Birkirkara FC
2.32
Gudja United
1.89
Draw
2.82
Senglea Athletic
5.47
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
1.01
Draw
10.5
AEL Limassol FC
60.0
TSV Hartberg
2.59
Draw
3.61
Spusu Skn St. Polten
2.61
Wolfsberger AC
2.98
Draw
3.54
LASK
2.33
Hapoel Haifa FC
3.19
Draw
2.40
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
3.11
PAOK FC
1.12
Draw
7.13
AO Xanthi FC
24.0
Qatar SC
3.12
Draw
2.42
Al Khoor
2.97

Snooker

Ding Junhui
1.05
Yan Bingtao
9.41

Tennis

Astorga M / Hernandez Serrano J A
1.79
Ribeiro E / Yamacita F
1.93
Guy Orly Iradukunda
3.33
Strong Kirchheimer
1.29

Basketball

CSM Satu Mare -40.5
1.83
Csu Csm Oradea +40.5
1.91
Istanbul Universitesi -46.5
1.96
Yalova VIP Genclik +46.5
1.78
Ironi Ness Ziona +4.5
1.80
Maccabi Rishon -4.5
1.95
ASP Promitheas -9.5
1.89
GS Lavriou +9.5
1.85
Benfica Lisboa -53.5
1.82
CAB Madeira +53.5
1.92
Eleftheroupoli -18.5
1.86
AS Karditsas +18.5
1.88
AS Diagoras Driopideon -41.5
1.85
ASA Koroivos +41.5
1.89
BC Olympiakos Piraeus -12.5
1.84
AO Agriniou +12.5
1.90
Darussafaka -19.5
1.74
Besiktas JK +19.5
1.91
Franca BC SP +2.5
1.83
Flamengo -2.5
1.92
BC Prienai +6.5
1.91
BC Lietkabelis Panevezys -6.5
1.83
BC Neptunas Klaipeda -14.5
1.90
BC Nevezis Kedainiai +14.5
1.84
BC Juventus Utena
1.15
BC Siauliai
4.49

Ice Hockey

Handball

Rugby

La Rochelle
1.56
Draw
25.5
Glasgow Warriors
2.37
Ulster Rugby
1.24
Draw
18.8
Harlequin FC
4.27